Organization Calendar (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 04, 2018-Feb 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Midget AA - Quebec
Peewee BB - London
Bantam B - London
Novice B - Cougars
Atom AA - Aurora
Atom A - Aurora
Bantam BB - London
Midget BB White - London
Bantam AA - Aurora
Peewee BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget AA - LLFHL Round 1
Midget BB Miura - LLFHL Round 1
Midget BB White - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - LLFHL Round 1
Bantam A - LLFHL Round 1
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
Atom AA - LLFHL Round 1
Atom A - LLFHL Round 1
Novice B - LLFHL Round 1
Midget AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB Miura - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB White - Provincial Playdowns
Midget B - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam A - Provincial Playdown
Bantam BB - Provincial Playdown
Bantam B - Provincial Playdown
Peewee BB - Provincial Playdown
Atom A - Provincial Playdown
Novice B - Provincial Playdown
Senior A - Provincial Playdown
Atom
Green McDs & Red McDs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Black McDs & White McDs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
11:00 AM
vs. Durham West
Peewee
Sportacular Events & Moller Insurance
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB Miura
12:30 PM
vs. Aurora
Stouffville Pad A [Game 3 is Required ]
Midget B
2:00 PM
@ Scarborough
Novice DS
3:30 PM
@ Clarington
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Green McDs & Red McDs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Pace Savings & Stouff Fish n Chips
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget
Re-Max
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Todd Brothers
Midget BB Miura
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB White
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget
Card's Appliances
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - HMV
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:20 PM
vs. Whitby
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Scarborough
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB Miura
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Leaside
Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice DS
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
6:50 PM
vs. North York
Atom DS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:50 PM
vs. Scarborough
Angus Glen West [Game 3 is Required]
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB Miura
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Intro
Black Timbits
1:15 PM
vs. Intro - Red Timbits
Peewee BB
1:30 PM
@ Owen Sound
Julie McCarthy [Game 3 is Required]
Atom
Black McDs
1:50 PM
vs. Atom - White McDs
Angus Glen West [Game 33]
Midget AA
2:00 PM
@ Scarborough
Intro
Green Timbits
2:15 PM
vs. Intro - Blue Timbits
Atom
Green McDs
2:50 PM
vs. Atom - Red McDs
Angus Glen West [Game 34]
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside
Peewee
Sportacular Events
3:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Moller Insurance
Angus Glen West [Game 33]
Peewee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
Pace Savings
4:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Stouff Fish n Chips
Angus Glen West [Game 34]
Midget A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:15 PM
@ Etobicoke
Bantam A
6:50 PM
vs. Aurora
Midget BB White
8:20 PM
vs. Scarborough
Angus Glen West [Game 3 is Required]
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
Peewee AA - Durham West
Peewee BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget AA - LLFHL Round 1
Midget BB Miura - LLFHL Round 1
Midget BB White - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - LLFHL Round 1
Bantam A - LLFHL Round 1
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
Atom AA - LLFHL Round 1
Atom A - LLFHL Round 1
Novice B - LLFHL Round 1
Midget AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB Miura - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB White - Provincial Playdowns
Midget B - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam A - Provincial Playdown
Bantam BB - Provincial Playdown
Bantam B - Provincial Playdown
Peewee BB - Provincial Playdown
Atom A - Provincial Playdown
Novice B - Provincial Playdown
Senior A - Provincial Playdown
Atom AA - LLFHL Round 2
Midget B - LLFHL Round 2
Midget AA - LLFHL Round 2
Novice B - LLFHL Round 2
Intro
Black Timbits & Red Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Intro
Blue Timbits & Green Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom DS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Pace Savings & Stouff Fish n Chips
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
Midget AA
12:45 PM
vs. Scarborough
Sto-Clippers Pad 2 [Game 3 is Required]
Atom A
12:50 PM
@ Leaside
Beaches [Game 3 is Required]
Peewee BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Vaughan
Midget BB White
3:30 PM
@ Georgina
Bantam B
4:00 PM
@ Scarborough
Novice B
4:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke
Sto-Clippers Pad 2 [Game 3 is Required ]
Peewee AA
6:15 PM
@ Aurora
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Black McDs & White McDs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Sportacular Events & Moller Insurance
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget
Todd Brothers
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - HMV
Midget BB Miura
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham
Midget BB White
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget
Re-Max
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Card's Appliances
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice DS
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom DS
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:50 PM
vs. Aurora
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB Miura
8:30 PM
@ Aurora
Bantam B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:20 PM
vs. Peterborough
Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Aurora
Intro
Red Timbits
1:15 PM
vs. Intro - Blue Timbits
Peewee BB
1:45 PM
@ Aurora
Atom
Red McDs
1:50 PM
vs. Atom - Black McDs
Angus Glen West [Game 35]
Intro
Black Timbits
2:15 PM
vs. Intro - Green Timbits
Atom
White McDs
2:50 PM
vs. Atom - Green McDs
Angus Glen West [Game 36]
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
Stouff Fish n Chips
3:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Sportacular Events
Angus Glen West [Game 35]
Midget B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:45 PM
@ Aurora
Peewee
Moller Insurance
4:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Pace Savings
Angus Glen West [Game 36]
Novice B
5:50 PM
vs. Aurora
Midget AA
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Aurora
Senior A
8:20 PM
vs. Predators
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:46 AM