Record Details, Peewee AA, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155120251117312372261243262
Playoff101034101003202037
Overall1256123291218312402461443569
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 11001020203103120410
Clarington 100100101003201103
Durham West 2020482020094040417
Kingston 110042100122210164
Leaside 211036100100311136
North York 101012101003202015
Peterborough 110021100133210154
Scarborough 211054110020321074
Whitby 10103620202103030516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West42209120000004220912
Aurora Community Centre (ACC)000000101006101006
Aurora Rec Center000000101034101034
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa000000101003101003
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000101003101003
Evinrude Comm Centre000000100133100133
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101014101014
Kingston Invista000000100122100122
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000110020110020
McKinney Centre000000101016101016
O'Brien000000101006101006
Oriole Arena000000100100100100
Pickering Rec Center000000101003101003
Sto-Clippers Pad 263219100000006321910
Stouffville Pad A202057000000202057
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, August 15, 2018 at 9:43 AM