Record Details, Midget AA, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1171324111174031182214535529
Playoff7412167520395126152512
Overall18112540181694340233420688041
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101002100100201102
Clarington 101012220084321096
Durham West 3201402101755302115
Kingston 100122101012201134
Leaside 200233110010310243
Peterborough 220062312035532097
Scarborough 3201843201826402166
Vaughan 1100611100412200102
West Northumberland 2200821100703300152
Whitby 220020101014321034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110042110042
Angus Glen East310272000000310272
Angus Glen West108202310000000108202310
Coburg CC000000110070110070
Evinrude Comm Centre000000211023211023
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101014101014
Kingston Invista000000101012101012
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101012101012
Malvern000000220071220071
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000100111100111
O'Brien000000100133100133
Oriole Arena000000110010110010
Rickard000000110031110031
SAC000000100100100100
South Courtice Arena000000110053110053
Sto-Clippers Pad 252031060000005203106
Vaughan Sports Village000000110041110041
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 8:32 PM