Record Details, Midget AA (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1171324111174031182214535529
Overall1171324111174031182214535529
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington 101012220084321096
Durham West 110010110042220052
Kingston 100122101012201134
Leaside 200233110010310243
Peterborough 110041202025312066
Scarborough 1100312200713300102
West Northumberland 2200821100703300152
Whitby 220020101014321034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110042110042
Angus Glen East100111000000100111
Angus Glen West76101860000007610186
Coburg CC000000110070110070
Evinrude Comm Centre000000101013101013
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101014101014
Kingston Invista000000101012101012
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101012101012
Malvern000000220071220071
Oriole Arena000000110010110010
Rickard000000110031110031
South Courtice Arena000000110053110053
Sto-Clippers Pad 2310254000000310254
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 10:58 AM