Record Details, Midget A (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament312045101003413048
Regular Season1147016221127215302261423152
Overall1459020271228215332671723560
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101013101012202025
Barrie 1010141010072020111
Brampton 110032110030220062
Clarington 101013000000101013
Clearview 211012101003312015
Etobicoke 202002100122302124
Gloucester 110030000000110030
Mississauga 110010202048312058
North York 110041211034321075
Peterborough 101002000000101002
Sudbury 101023100122201145
Vaughan 101035101002202037
Whitby 000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West71607150000007160715
Aurora Rec Center000000101012101012
Barrie Molson Centre000000101007101007
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000311156311156
Century Gardens Arena000000110030110030
Iceland000000101025101025
MasterCard Centre000000100122100122
Nottawasaga Arena000000101003101003
Sto-Clippers Pad 1211043101003312046
Sto-Clippers Pad 2532099000000532099
Valleys000000101023101023
Vaughan Sportsplex000000101002101002
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, January 24, 2018 at 6:32 AM