Record Details, Midget A, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament312045101003413048
Regular Season1147016221127215302261423152
Playoff211032210152421184
Overall16610023291438320353091834364
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 202025201123403148
Barrie 1010141010072020111
Brampton 110032110030220062
Clarington 101013000000101013
Clearview 211012101003312015
Etobicoke 202002100122302124
Gloucester 110030000000110030
Mississauga 110010202048312058
North York 110041211034321075
Peterborough 101002000000101002
Sudbury 101023100122201145
Vaughan 211055211043422098
Whitby 000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West81708170000008170817
Aurora Rec Center000000201123201123
Barrie Molson Centre000000101007101007
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000311156311156
Century Gardens Arena000000110030110030
Iceland000000101025101025
MasterCard Centre000000100122100122
Nottawasaga Arena000000101003101003
Sto-Clippers Pad 1211043101003312046
Sto-Clippers Pad 264201190000006420119
Valleys000000101023101023
Vaughan Sports Village000000110041110041
Vaughan Sportsplex000000101002101002
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 1:36 PM