Record Details, Midget BB Miura, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173123161144311132211743429
Playoff422091043105285301412
Overall15951322615753161530161044841
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 31205953205484401013
Etobicoke 110031110021220052
Georgina 110031000000110031
King Cavalry 000000110010110010
Leaside 2200722110544310126
Midget BB White211033101003312036
Mississauga 101012100100201112
North York 110010110010220020
Oakville 110054100111210165
Scarborough 311144201112512256
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West63301190000006330119
Aurora Rec Center000000422023422023
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000110010110010
Don Montgomery Community Recreational Centre000000110041110041
Iceland000000100100100100
Joshua Creek000000100111100111
Malvern000000201112201112
MasterCard Centre000000110021110021
Oriole Arena000000101013101013
St. Andrews College000000110031110031
Sto-Clippers Pad 28611201210100396212015
Stouffville Pad A101015000000101015
Trisan000000110010110010
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 10:45 AM