Record Details, Midget BB Miura (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173123161144311132211743429
Playoff202038220041422079
Overall1375126241364315142613944138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 31205943105374301012
Etobicoke 110031110021220052
Leaside 2200722110544310126
Midget BB White101002101003202005
Mississauga 101012100100201112
North York 110010110010220020
Oakville 110054100111210165
Scarborough 311144201112512256
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West523088000000523088
Aurora Rec Center000000321022321022
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000110010110010
Don Montgomery Community Recreational Centre000000110041110041
Iceland000000100100100100
Joshua Creek000000100111100111
Malvern000000201112201112
MasterCard Centre000000110021110021
Oriole Arena000000101013101013
St. Andrews College000000110031110031
Sto-Clippers Pad 27511171110100385211714
Stouffville Pad A101015000000101015
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 2:10 AM