Record Details, Bantam AA, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season113801540111919452241712485
Playoff11002120202113120412
Overall12480174113111111562551912897
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 21102430303145140518
Barrie 110021100133210154
Brampton 1010351010162020411
Burlington 10102620201113030317
Etobicoke 1010052020083030013
Leaside 110031110032220063
Mississauga 2020171010073030114
North York 2110481010043120412
Sudbury 101004101001202005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angela James Arena (formerly Flemingdon Arena)000000110032110032
Angus Glen East20204130000002020413
Angus Glen West6330101500000063301015
Appleby000000101003101003
Bob Fallis Sports Centre000000101004101004
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000202005202005
Century Gardens Arena000000101016101016
East Bayfield Arena000000100133100133
Iceland000000101007101007
Magna Center000000101013101013
Mainway000000101018101018
MasterCard Centre000000202008202008
Sto-Clippers Pad 241303130000004130313
Tom Graham Arena000000101027101027
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, July 16, 2018 at 10:09 PM