Record Details, Bantam AA (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season113801540111919452241712485
Overall113801540111919452241712485
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101003101013202016
Barrie 110021100133210154
Brampton 1010351010162020411
Burlington 10102620201113030317
Etobicoke 1010052020083030013
Leaside 110031110032220063
Mississauga 2020171010073030114
North York 2110481010043120412
Sudbury 101004101001202005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angela James Arena (formerly Flemingdon Arena)000000110032110032
Angus Glen East20204130000002020413
Angus Glen West52308140000005230814
Appleby000000101003101003
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000202005202005
Century Gardens Arena000000101016101016
East Bayfield Arena000000100133100133
Iceland000000101007101007
Magna Center000000101013101013
Mainway000000101018101018
MasterCard Centre000000202008202008
Sto-Clippers Pad 241303130000004130313
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, January 24, 2018 at 6:26 AM