Record Details, Bantam A (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21107620113641211012
Regular Season1134424161137124242261154840
Playoff101013211054312067
Overall1446432251549232342981566459
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 2011133120675131710
BAD Blazers 110050000000110050
Barrie 101023201145302168
Etobicoke 101013101002202015
Leaside 101012110041211053
North Bay 100111101003201114
North York 42021222110636312185
Ottawa Valley 000000101014101014
Scarborough 101034110051211085
Stoney Creek 101026000000101026
Sudbury 110041202046312087
Windsor 000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West512299000000512299
Aurora Rec Center000000211054211054
Barrie Molson Centre000000100122100122
Bradford & Dist Comm Centre000000101013101013
Canlan Ice Sports - York00000040404114040411
East Bayfield Arena000000101023101023
Everest000000110061110061
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000110051110051
MasterCard Centre000000101002101002
Oriole Arena000000110041110041
Sto-Clippers Pad 11010262011363021512
Sto-Clippers Pad 27331211000000073312110
Stouffville Pad A100100000000100100
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 2:11 AM