Record Details, Midget B (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320891100706420159
Regular Season1173125161192035172216516033
Playoff42111051001225212127
Overall201262433013102144193322838749
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 211023101006312029
Clearview 2200721100323300104
Durham West 210152110010320162
Leaside 110021000000110021
North Durham 422066211033633099
Orillia 1100312200753300106
Scarborough 5221710320110284221712
Vaughan 321011533002016510316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110010110010
Angus Glen East000000110070110070
Angus Glen West100122000000100122
Barrie Molson Centre000000101006101006
Brian Orser Arena000000110032110032
Malvern00000032011023201102
Newtec Arena000000110032110032
Romney000000110043110043
Scugog000000211033211033
Sto-Clippers Pad 2107302217000000107302217
Stouffville Pad A64111460000006411146
Stouffville Pad B312055000000312055
Vaughan Sportsplex00000022001312200131
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 2:02 AM