Record Details, Midget B, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320891100706420159
Regular Season1173125161192035172216516033
Playoff631214752211211115332618
Overall22136347321712415428392510410160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 31114530301126141517
Clearview 2200721100323300104
Durham West 210152110010320162
Leaside 110021000000110021
North Durham 53208632105485301310
Orillia 1100312200753300106
Scarborough 5221710320110284221712
Vaughan 321011544002737610388
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110010110010
Angus Glen East000000110070110070
Angus Glen West100122000000100122
Barrie Molson Centre000000101006101006
Brian Orser Arena000000110032110032
East Bayfield Arena000000202016202016
Malvern00000032011023201102
Newtec Arena000000110032110032
Romney000000110043110043
Scugog000000211033211033
Sto-Clippers Pad 2128312619000000128312619
Stouffville Pad A64111460000006411146
Stouffville Pad B312055000000312055
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Vaughan Sports Village000000110072110072
Vaughan Sportsplex00000022001312200131
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 12:27 PM