Record Details, Bantam BB, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020181010123030210
Regular Season1118212281125419222231363150
Playoff211022210174421196
Overall15211215381436527282951774266
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 202013211075413088
Barrie 101012101001202013
Brampton 101012101014202026
Brantford 101006000000101006
Caledon 100111100111200222
Clearview 101002100122201124
Etobicoke 101014101013202027
Leaside 202016100122302138
North Simcoe 101024100133201157
North York 101003101023202026
Orangeville 100122110041210163
Vaughan 220053210131430184
Whitby 000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen East101012000000101012
Angus Glen West62407200000006240720
Aurora Family Leisure Complex000000101012101012
Caledon East Arena (Caledon Community Complex)000000100111100111
Century Gardens Arena000000101014101014
East Bayfield Arena000000101001101001
Magna Center000000110063110063
MasterCard Centre000000101013101013
Mattamy Athletic000000100122100122
Mitchell Field Arena000000101023101023
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000100133100133
Nottawasaga Arena000000100122100122
Sto-Clippers Pad 1000000101012101012
Sto-Clippers Pad 280627160000008062716
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000110041110041
Vaughan Sports Village000000100111100111
Vaughan Sportsplex000000110020110020
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, July 18, 2018 at 7:00 AM