Record Details, Bantam B, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311124101002412126
Regular Season1147018211127215292261423350
Playoff202006110021312027
Overall16510120311338217322981833763
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101003000000101003
BAD Blazers 000000101002101002
Clarington 110061110021220082
Cold Creek 101002101003202005
Durham West 110032100144210176
Flamborough 100100000000100100
Georgina 000000110021110021
Guelph Jr 110010000000110010
Leaside 3030293120546150713
Lindsay 110021101012211033
Napanee 101002100122201124
North Durham 110042101003211045
Peterborough 101012101014202026
Scarborough 2020141010063030110
Vaughan 101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Village Community Arena000000100144100144
Angus Glen East100100000000100100
Angus Glen West321054000000321054
Evinrude Comm Centre000000101014101014
Forest Hill000000110040110040
Georgina Ice Palace000000110021110021
Leaside Memorial Arena000000202014202014
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000101006101006
Napanee000000100122100122
Oakwood000000101012101012
Percy000000101003101003
Rickard000000110021110021
Sto-Clippers Pad 1101014101002202016
Sto-Clippers Pad 26330121200000063301212
Stouffville Pad A303017000000303017
Stouffville Pad B202014000000202014
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 7:56 PM