Record Details, Bantam B (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311124101002412126
Regular Season1147018211127215292261423350
Overall1458120251228215312671633556
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers 000000101002101002
Clarington 110061110021220082
Cold Creek 101002101003202005
Durham West 110032100144210176
Flamborough 100100000000100100
Guelph Jr 110010000000110010
Leaside 3030293120546150713
Lindsay 110021101012211033
Napanee 101002100122201124
North Durham 110042101003211045
Peterborough 101012101014202026
Scarborough 2020141010063030110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Village Community Arena000000100144100144
Angus Glen East100100000000100100
Angus Glen West321054000000321054
Evinrude Comm Centre000000101014101014
Forest Hill000000110040110040
Leaside Memorial Arena000000202014202014
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000101006101006
Napanee000000100122100122
Oakwood000000101012101012
Percy000000101003101003
Rickard000000110021110021
Sto-Clippers Pad 1101014101002202016
Sto-Clippers Pad 253201290000005320129
Stouffville Pad A202014000000202014
Stouffville Pad B202014000000202014
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 10:54 AM