Record Details, Atom A, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5410191010015564112415
Regular Season113621319115242320228863639
Playoff2020153021265041311
Overall18792333415546303133121386365
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 2110342020294130513
Belleville 2020172011134031210
Cold Creek 101024000000101024
Etobicoke 110031000000110031
Kingston 210143110032320175
Leaside 31209441127672321610
North York 110021000000110021
Orangeville 110054000000110054
Oshawa 210131210142420273
Pittsburgh 000000100155100155
Scarborough 101012210143311155
Whitby 202003110041312044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angela James Arena (formerly Flemingdon Arena)000000100122100122
Angus Glen West62409130000006240913
Aurora Rec Center000000101014101014
Beaches000000101012101012
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000110041110041
Kingston Invista000000110032110032
Leaside Memorial Arena000000100100100100
Magna Center000000101015101015
Malvern000000100111100111
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000110032110032
Oshawa Campus Ice Centre000000100111100111
Oshawa GM Center000000110031110031
Quinte Sports Centre000000201113201113
Scarborough Village000000110042110042
Sto-Clippers Pad 2412145000000412145
Stouffville Pad A7421181200000074211812
Stouffville Pad B101024100155201179
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 10:45 AM