Record Details, Novice B, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311110721107552211712
Regular Season1163234141165030242212826438
Playoff540116544001519801316
Overall19114460261711605230362210411256
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 42111362200716411207
Barrie 210142211043421185
Etobicoke 32019133001036501194
Guelph Jr 101012000000101012
Kanata 000000110061110061
Leaside 110010211034321044
North Simcoe 21108610102531201011
North York 22001011100703300171
Orangeville 21105431206952301113
Scarborough 1100721100602200132
Waterloo 100122101014201136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Street Recreation Centre000000312069312069
Angus Glen East100100000000100100
Angus Glen West64112360000006411236
Aurora Rec Center000000110040110040
Barrie Molson Centre000000211043211043
Beaches000000110030110030
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000110070110070
Malvern000000110060110060
MasterCard Centre00000033001033300103
Mattamy Athletic000000101004101004
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000101025101025
SAC000000110031110031
Sto-Clippers Pad 27610251010101486202614
Stouffville Pad A201123000000201123
Stouffville Pad B31111071100614211168
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 12:43 PM