Record Details, Peewee AA (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1163232241172237212213546945
Playoff110032110010220042
Overall1273235261282238212415547347
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 2101732110664211139
Barrie 00000020116102011610
BARRIE 110030000000110030
Brampton 1100323300714400103
BRAMPTON 110021000000110021
Etobicoke 00000022001422200142
ETOBICOKE 110053000000110053
Mississauga 100100110021210121
MISSISSAUGA 101013000000101013
North York 000000110020110020
NORTH YORK 211045000000211045
SAUGEEN-MAITLAND 211010910011131111110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West43011580000004301158
Aurora Rec Center000000211066211066
Barrie Molson Centre000000100144100144
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)000000110020110020
Century Gardens Arena000000330071330071
East Bayfield Arena000000101026101026
Iceland000000110021110021
MasterCard Centre00000022001422200142
Sto-Clippers Pad 27430201800000074302018
Stouffville Pad A100100000000100100
Teasewater000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 4:13 AM