Record Details, Senior A, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1117321541137125352241444689
Playoff303061421107651401320
Overall141103276813481324127518459109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 20027710105630121213
Clarington 2011471010263021613
Cobourg 101015211054312069
Panthers 101067000000101067
Peterborough 101012202013303025
Predators 101002000000101002
Scarborough 4040426413061281701038
Vaughan 11003222001073300139
Whitby 10101101001332011413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West101722045000000101722045
Century Gardens Arena000000101056101056
Coburg CC000000211054211054
Evinrude Comm Centre000000202013202013
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000100133100133
Scarborough - Canlan Ice Sports00000041306124130612
South Courtice Arena000000101026101026
Sto-Clippers Pad 240317230000004031723
Vaughan Iceplex000000110043110043
Vaughan Sports Village000000110064110064
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 8:20 PM