Record Details, Senior A (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1117321541137125352241444689
Overall1117321541137125352241444689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 20027710105630121213
Clarington 2011471010263021613
Cobourg 101015211054312069
Peterborough 101012202013303025
Scarborough 303042131205106150931
Vaughan 110032110043220075
Whitby 10101101001332011413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West7142143100000071421431
Century Gardens Arena000000101056101056
Coburg CC000000211054211054
Evinrude Comm Centre000000202013202013
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000100133100133
Scarborough - Canlan Ice Sports00000031205103120510
South Courtice Arena000000101026101026
Sto-Clippers Pad 240317230000004031723
Vaughan Iceplex000000110043110043
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 10:55 AM