Schedule & Results (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2 RefsApr 29 20198:30 PM Midget A (U18)Durham West Clippers 1
May 01 20197:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Whitby Iroquois Park Sports Centre
May 03 20196:30 PM Peewee A (U13)Durham West Clippers 1
2 RefsMay 06 20198:30 PM Midget A (U18)Scarborough Clippers 1
May 10 20196:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Scarborough Clippers 1
Aug 28 20198:30 PM Midget AA (U18)Peterborough Clippers 1
Aug 29 20197:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Oshawa Oshawa Campus Ice Centre
Sep 07 201910:00 AM Midget A (U18)Peterborough Evinrude Comm Centre
Sep 07 20192:15 PM Peewee AA (U13)Peterborough Clippers 2
Sep 07 20194:45 PM Peewee A (U13)Leaside Clippers 2
Sep 08 201911:15 AM Atom B (U11)Brampton Clippers 2
Sep 08 20192:00 PM Peewee A (U13)Leaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Sep 08 20193:15 PM Peewee AA (U13)Barrie Clippers 2
Sep 08 20194:45 PM Midget BB (U18) AbbieDurham West Clippers 2
Sep 09 20197:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Whitby Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Sep 11 20196:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Georgina MT JOY
Sep 14 201911:15 AM Peewee AA (U13)Brampton Century Gardens Arena
Sep 15 201912:30 PM Bantam AA (U15)Brampton Century Gardens Arena
Sep 21 201911:50 AM Atom B (U11)Leaside Angus Glen West
Sep 21 20193:15 PM Peewee A (U13)Whitby Clippers 2
Sep 21 20195:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Georgina Georgina Ice Palace
Sep 22 201911:00 AM Peewee A (U13)St. Catherines Nottawasaga Arena
Sep 22 20193:15 PM Midget AA (U18)Leaside Clippers 2
Sep 22 20194:30 PM Atom B (U11)Leaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Sep 25 20196:50 PM Bantam BB (U15)Oshawa Angus Glen West
Sep 26 20198:30 PM Midget A (U18)Peterborough Angus Glen East
Sep 27 20197:30 PM Peewee A (U13)Aurora Magna Center
Sep 28 20193:15 PM Peewee AA (U13)Leaside Clippers 2
Sep 28 20194:45 PM Midget AA (U18)Aurora Clippers 2
Sep 28 20196:00 PM Midget BB (U18) AbbieDurham West O'Brien
Sep 28 20196:15 PM Peewee A (U13)Aurora Clippers 2
Sep 29 20199:00 AM Atom B (U11)Whitby Stouffville A
Sep 29 201911:15 AM Peewee BB (U13)Oshawa Clippers 2
Sep 29 20198:00 PM Midget A (U18)Clarington Rickard
Oct 05 20191:15 PM Novice B (U9)Leaside Clippers 2
Oct 06 20194:45 PM Midget A (U18)Clarington Clippers 2
Oct 26 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)Whitby Clippers 2
Oct 27 201910:30 AM Bantam AA (U15)Peterborough Evinrude
16Oct 27 20194:30 PM Novice B (U9)Leaside Leaside Memorial
Oct 29 20196:50 PM Bantam AA (U15)Peterborough Angus Glen West
Nov 02 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)DURHAM WEST Clippers 2
29Nov 04 20196:15 PM Novice B (U9)Scarborough McGregor Arena
Nov 10 20194:30 PM Novice B (U9)Clarington Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
38Nov 13 20198:30 PM Bantam B (U15)Leaside Scarborough Village
Nov 16 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)Clarington Clippers 2
Nov 17 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)BARRIE Clippers 2
Nov 23 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)SCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
61Nov 30 201911:30 AM Novice B (U9)Barrie East Bayfield
Dec 14 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)WHITBY Clippers 2
Dec 15 20192:00 PM Peewee DS (U13)Leaside Leaside Memorial
Dec 16 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)Aurora Ray Twinney Recreation Complex
Dec 21 20195:15 PM Novice B (U9)North York Clippers 2
99Dec 22 20199:00 AM Novice B (U9)North York York University
Dec 22 20193:00 PM Novice B (U9)Whitby McKinney Centre
19Jan 04 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
Jan 10 20207:30 PM Peewee DS (U13)Oshawa Oshawa Tribute Center
21Jan 11 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
22Jan 11 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
Jan 11 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)LEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 12 202012:00 PM Atom DS (U11)St. Catherines Stouffville A
116Jan 12 20205:30 PM Novice B (U9)Leaside Leaside Memorial
Jan 12 20207:30 PM Peewee DS (U13)Whitby Iroquois
Jan 13 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Jan 18 20204:15 PM Bantam B (U15)CALEDON Clippers 2
Jan 19 202012:30 PM Atom DS (U11)Lindsay Oakwood
Jan 19 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)ScotiabankPace SavingsStouffville A
Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Jan 20 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Moller InsurancePace SavingsStouffville A
Jan 21 20206:50 PM Bantam B (U15)Caledon Angus Glen West
Jan 21 20207:00 PM Peewee A (U13)Scarborough Angus Glen East
Jan 21 20208:30 PM Midget A (U18)Clarington Angus Glen East
130Jan 22 20208:00 PM Bantam B (U15)Durham West Ajax CC
Jan 22 20208:20 PM Midget AA (U18)Clarington Angus Glen West
Jan 24 20207:00 PM Peewee DS (U13)Leaside Markham Centennial Centre
Jan 24 20207:15 PM Bantam AA (U15)AURORA Clippers 2
131Jan 24 20207:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Barrie East Bayfield
Jan 24 20208:00 PM Bantam DS (U15)Leaside Markham Centennial Centre
Jan 24 20208:45 PM Midget A (U18)PETERBOROUGH Clippers 2
Jan 25 202012:30 PM Novice B (U9)North Simcoe North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
133Jan 25 202012:45 PM Midget BB (U18) TedNorth York Canlan York
39Jan 25 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsBlack TimbitsAngus Glen West
40Jan 25 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)White TimbitsRed TimbitsAngus Glen West
134Jan 25 20202:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)North York Canlan York
Jan 25 20202:30 PM Atom AA (U11)AURORA Clippers 2
25Jan 25 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Red McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
Jan 25 20203:45 PM Peewee AA (U13)PETERBOROUGH Clippers 2
26Jan 25 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)White McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
137Jan 25 20204:00 PM Atom B (U11)North Durham Uxbridge CC
122Jan 25 20204:30 PM Midget BB (U18) AbbieMississauga Iceland
136Jan 25 20204:30 PM Midget A (U18)Durham West O'Brien
135Jan 25 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Barrie East Bayfield
27Jan 25 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
132Jan 25 20205:15 PM Peewee A (U13)Whitby Canlan Oshawa
28Jan 25 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Kelsey's MarkhamStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
121Jan 25 20208:00 PM Midget BB (U18) TedBarrie East Bayfield
140Jan 26 202012:00 PM Bantam AA (U15)North York Seneca
Jan 26 202012:15 PM Atom B (U11)NORTH DURHAM Clippers 2
Jan 26 20201:00 PM Peewee DS (U13)Oshawa Stouffville A
Jan 26 20201:15 PM Peewee BB (U13)NORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 26 20202:15 PM Bantam B (U15)LEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 26 20203:15 PM Midget BB (U18) TedNORTH SIMCOE Clippers 2
138Jan 26 20204:15 PM Peewee AA (U13)Peterborough Kinsmen
Jan 26 20205:30 PM Bantam DS (U15)Whitby Iroquois Park Sports Centre
139Jan 26 20207:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Clearview Nottawasaga
Jan 27 20206:15 PM Atom AA (U11)LEASIDE Stouffville B
126Jan 27 20208:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Orangeville Tony Rose Arena
Jan 27 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Moller InsuranceCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Jan 27 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersScotiabankStouffville A
Jan 28 20207:30 PM Atom A (U11)Peterborough Angus Glen East
Jan 28 20208:20 PM Midget AA (U18)West Northumberland Angus Glen West
43Feb 01 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Red TimbitsWhite TimbitsAngus Glen West
44Feb 01 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsBlue TimbitsAngus Glen West
27Feb 01 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
28Feb 01 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)White McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
29Feb 01 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Feb 01 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Mississauga Clippers 2
30Feb 01 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletKelsey's MarkhamAngus Glen West
Feb 02 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Feb 02 20204:30 PM Novice B (U9)Whitby Iroquois
Feb 03 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Pace SavingsTodd BrothersStouffville A
Feb 03 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)ScotiabankMoller InsuranceStouffville A
45Feb 08 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsWhite TimbitsAngus Glen West
Feb 08 20201:00 PM Novice B (U9)Durham West Village Arena
46Feb 08 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsRed TimbitsAngus Glen West
29Feb 08 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
30Feb 08 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
31Feb 08 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Stouff Fish n ChipsKelsey's MarkhamAngus Glen West
Feb 08 20205:30 PM Novice B (U9)Whitby Vipond
32Feb 08 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsSwiss ChaletAngus Glen West
Feb 09 202012:00 PM Atom DS (U11)Leaside Stouffville A
Feb 09 20202:30 PM Peewee DS (U13)Leaside Leaside Memorial
Feb 09 20208:00 PM Bantam DS (U15)Aurora Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 10 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Card's AppliancesScotiabankStouffville A
Feb 10 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Pace SavingsMoller InsuranceStouffville A
49Feb 15 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Red TimbitsBlue TimbitsAngus Glen West
50Feb 15 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)White TimbitsBlack TimbitsAngus Glen West
31Feb 15 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Red McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
32Feb 15 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
33Feb 15 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsKelsey's MarkhamAngus Glen West
Feb 15 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Clarington Clippers 2
34Feb 15 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Feb 16 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Moller InsuranceTodd BrothersStouffville A
51Feb 22 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsBlack TimbitsAngus Glen West
52Feb 22 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)White TimbitsRed TimbitsAngus Glen West
33Feb 22 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
34Feb 22 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
35Feb 22 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Stouff Fish n ChipsSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
36Feb 22 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Kelsey's MarkhamSwiss ChaletAngus Glen West
Feb 23 202011:15 AM Bantam DS (U15)Barrie Clippers 2
Feb 23 20201:00 PM Peewee DS (U13)Whitby Stouffville A
Feb 23 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Durham West Clippers 2
Feb 24 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Pace SavingsTodd BrothersStouffville A
Feb 24 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Card's AppliancesScotiabankStouffville A
55Feb 29 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Red TimbitsWhite TimbitsAngus Glen West
56Feb 29 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsBlue TimbitsAngus Glen West
35Feb 29 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Red McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
36Feb 29 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)White McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
37Feb 29 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Feb 29 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Scarborough Clippers 2
38Feb 29 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsKelsey's MarkhamAngus Glen West
Feb 29 20206:45 PM Atom DS (U11)Leaside Canlan Victoria Park
Mar 01 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Card's AppliancesPace SavingsStouffville A
Mar 01 20202:15 PM Atom DS (U11)North York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Mar 02 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Moller InsurancePace SavingsStouffville A
Mar 02 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)ScotiabankCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Mar 09 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Pace SavingsTodd BrothersStouffville A
Mar 09 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Moller InsuranceScotiabankStouffville A
Mar 22 20201:15 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Pace SavingsScotiabankClippers 2
Mar 23 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Card's AppliancesPace SavingsStouffville A
Mar 23 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersMoller InsuranceStouffville A
Mar 29 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Todd BrothersCard's AppliancesStouffville A
Mar 30 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)ScotiabankTodd BrothersStouffville A
Mar 30 20209:00 PMBantam/Midget (U18)Card's AppliancesMoller InsuranceStouffville A
57Mar 07 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsWhite TimbitsAngus Glen West
58Mar 07 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsRed TimbitsAngus Glen West
37Mar 07 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
38Mar 07 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
39Mar 07 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
Mar 07 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)North Simcoe Clippers 2
40Mar 07 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Kelsey's MarkhamStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Mar 07 20206:45 PM Bantam DS (U15)Barrie Innisfill
Mar 08 202011:15 AM Bantam DS (U15)Scarborough Clippers 2
Mar 08 202012:00 PM Atom DS (U11)Leaside Stouffville A
Mar 08 20201:00 PM Peewee DS (U13)Leaside Stouffville A
Mar 08 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Whitby Clippers 2
Mar 21 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Leaside Clippers 2
Mar 22 202010:00 AMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsRed TimbitsStouffville A
Mar 22 202011:00 AMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsWhite TimbitsStouffville A
Mar 28 202012:50 PMNovice (U9)White TimbitsRed TimbitsAngus Glen West
Mar 28 20201:50 PMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsBlack TimbitsAngus Glen West
Mar 29 20209:00 AMNovice (U9)Black TimbitsRed TimbitsStouffville A
Mar 29 202010:00 AMNovice (U9)Blue TimbitsWhite TimbitsStouffville A
Mar 22 202012:00 PMAtom (U11)Black McDsRed McDsStouffville A
Mar 22 20201:00 PMAtom (U11)Green McDsWhite McDsStouffville A
Mar 28 20202:50 PMAtom (U11)Red McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
Mar 28 20203:50 PMAtom (U11)White McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
Mar 29 202011:00 AMAtom (U11)Black McDsGreen McDsStouffville A
Mar 29 202012:00 PMAtom (U11)Red McDsWhite McDsStouffville A
Mar 22 202011:15 AMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsStouff Fish n ChipsClippers 2
Mar 22 202012:15 PMPeewee (U13)Swiss ChaletKelsey's MarkhamClippers 2
Mar 28 20204:50 PMPeewee (U13)Kelsey's MarkhamSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
Mar 28 20205:50 PMPeewee (U13)Stouff Fish n ChipsSwiss ChaletAngus Glen West
Mar 29 202011:15 AMPeewee (U13)Sportacular EventsSwiss ChaletClippers 2
Mar 29 202012:15 PMPeewee (U13)Stouff Fish n ChipsKelsey's MarkhamClippers 2
Mar 28 202011:00 AM Bantam DS (U15)Scarborough Malvern
Mar 28 20205:15 PM Novice B (U9)Barrie Clippers 2
Apr 01 20208:00 PM Bantam DS (U15)Leaside Stouffville A
Printed from smgha.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 2:07 PM