Schedule & Results (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 24 20188:15 PM Midget BB TedScarborough Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Apr 28 20182:00 PM Atom AATBD Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Apr 29 201811:15 AM Peewee ALeaside Sto-Clippers Pad 2
May 06 201810:45 AM Peewee AALeaside Sto-Clippers Pad 2
2 RefsMay 27 201810:45 AM Bantam AAOshawa Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Aug 30 20186:15 PM Atom AANorth Halton Powerade Centre
Aug 30 20188:45 PM Midget AAEtobicoke Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 04 20188:30 PM Midget AAVaughan Angus Glen East
Sep 04 20188:30 PM Midget AAVAUGHAN Angus Glen East
Sep 07 20187:50 PM Midget BDurham West Angus Glen West
Sep 07 20187:50 PM Midget BDURHAM WEST Angus Glen West
Sep 08 20183:15 PM Novice ASCARBOROUGH Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 08 20186:30 PM Peewee AALeaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Sep 08 20187:45 PM Midget AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 08 20187:45 PM Midget AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 09 201811:00 AM Peewee AAPeterborough Stouffville Pad A
Sep 09 201811:00 AM Peewee AAPETERBOROUGH Stouffville Pad A
Sep 09 201812:30 PM Bantam BBBarrie Stouffville Pad A
Sep 09 201812:30 PM Bantam BBBARRIE Stouffville Pad A
Sep 09 20181:30 PM Bantam AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Sep 09 20187:30 PM Midget ADurham West Ajax Community Center
Sep 12 20187:00 PM Peewee AScarborough Malvern Arena Pad 1
Sep 13 20189:30 PM Midget BDurham West Ajax Community Center
Sep 22 20189:00 AM Atom AScarborough Scarborough Village
Sep 22 20183:15 PM Atom AAWHITBY Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 22 20183:15 PM Atom AAWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 22 20185:15 PM Midget AAAurora Aurora Rec Center
Sep 23 201811:15 AM Atom ALEASIDE Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 201811:15 AM Atom ALeaside Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 201812:15 PM Novice ALEASIDE Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 20181:15 PM Peewee AStoney Creek Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 20181:15 PM Peewee ASTONEY CREEK Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 20183:15 PM Peewee AABelleville Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 20183:15 PM Peewee AABELLEVILLE Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 23 20184:00 PM Atom AAWhitby McKinney Centre
Sep 23 20184:45 PM Midget AAAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 25 20188:20 PM Midget ABARRIE Angus Glen West
Sep 25 20188:20 PM Midget ABarrie Angus Glen West
Sep 26 20186:50 PM Midget BGeorgina Angus Glen West
Sep 26 20186:50 PM Midget BGEORGINA Angus Glen West
Sep 28 20186:30 PM Atom AADurham West O'Brien
Sep 28 20187:15 PM Peewee AAAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 28 20187:15 PM Peewee AAAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 28 20188:45 PM Midget ADurham West Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 28 20188:45 PM Midget ADURHAM WEST Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20183:15 PM Novice AWHITBY Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20184:15 PM Peewee AWHITBY Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20184:15 PM Peewee AWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20185:15 PM Atom AABURLINGTON Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20185:15 PM Atom AABurlington Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 29 20185:30 PM Peewee AAMississauga Iceland
Sep 29 20187:45 PM Midget AADurham West Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 30 20182:15 PM Peewee ACLEARVIEW Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 30 20182:15 PM Peewee AClearview Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 30 20183:15 PM Peewee AAEtobicoke Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Sep 30 20183:15 PM Peewee AAETOBICOKE Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Oct 02 20188:00 PM Midget BGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
Oct 06 201810:00 AM Atom AAAurora Stouffville Pad A
Nov 29 20188:30 PM Midget ARichmond BC Angus Glen East
Dec 07 20186:50 PM Peewee DSLeaside Angus Glen West
Dec 12 20186:15 PM Atom DSClarington Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Dec 14 20185:50 PM Novice DS Leaside Angus Glen West
Dec 21 20186:50 PM Peewee DSClarington Angus Glen West
Dec 22 20186:00 PM Atom DSOshawa Oshawa Campus Ice Centre
Dec 23 20181:00 PM Novice DS Durham West Stouffville Pad A
Jan 06 201911:45 AM Peewee AALeaside Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Jan 12 201910:15 AM Peewee DSScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 13 201912:00 PM Novice DS Scarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 26 20195:15 PM Peewee ANorth Halton Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Jan 26 20196:30 PM Bantam BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 27 201911:00 AM Peewee ANorth Halton Milton Sports Center
Jan 30 20196:30 PM Peewee DSLeaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Feb 27 20198:45 PM Midget BB TedMidget BB CraigSto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 01 20198:30 PM Midget BB TedAurora Stronach Aurora
Mar 02 20197:45 PM Midget BB TedAurora Tom Graham Arena
Feb 28 20197:30 PM Bantam AAAurora Aurora Community Centre
Feb 01 20197:50 PM Peewee AADurham West Angus Glen West
Mar 01 20198:15 PM Bantam BBAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 02 20196:45 PM Bantam BBAurora Tom Graham Arena
If Game 5 RqdMar 03 20193:15 PM Bantam BBAurora Stronach Aurora
Feb 03 20194:30 PM Atom DSClarington Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Feb 03 20195:30 PM Peewee DSClarington Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Feb 08 20195:50 PM Peewee DSLeaside Angus Glen West
Feb 24 20194:30 PM Midget BB CraigVaughan Vaughan Sports Village
Mar 01 20197:50 PM Midget BB CraigAurora Angus Glen West
Feb 08 20196:50 PM Atom DSAurora Angus Glen West
Feb 22 20197:15 PM Atom AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 23 20194:45 PM Atom AAurora Stronach Aurora
Mar 02 20195:00 PM Atom AAurora Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Game 5 if RqdMar 03 201912:15 PM Atom AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 09 20195:30 PM Novice DS Leaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Feb 10 20191:00 PM Novice DS Leaside Stouffville Pad A
Game 31Feb 11 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetTodd BrothersBoston PizzaStouffville Pad A
Game 32Feb 11 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetScotiabankCard's AppliancesStouffville Pad A
Game 35Feb 16 20191:50 PMAtomRed McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
Game 36Feb 16 20192:50 PMAtomWhite McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
Game 35Feb 16 20193:50 PMPeeweeStouff Fish n ChipsSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
Game 36Feb 16 20194:50 PMPeeweeMoller InsurancePace SavingsAngus Glen West
Feb 23 20197:45 PM Peewee AWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 27 20198:15 PM Peewee AWhitby Iroquois Park Sports Centre
If Game 3 RqdMar 02 20193:15 PM Peewee AWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 23 20194:45 PM Midget BB CraigAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 02 20196:45 PM Midget BB CraigAurora Stronach Aurora
If Game 3 RqdMar 03 20193:15 PM Midget BB CraigAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 21 20198:30 PM Midget AADurham West ACC
Feb 24 20191:45 PM Midget AADurham West Sto-Clippers Pad 2
If Game 3 RqdMar 02 20196:00 PM Midget AADurham West O'Brien
Mar 03 20191:45 PM Peewee AANorth York Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 09 20194:15 PM Peewee AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
If Game 3 rqd LLMar 10 201912:15 PM Peewee AANorth York Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 23 20196:15 PM Peewee BBAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
If Game 3 Rqd LLFeb 24 20194:15 PM Peewee BBAurora Aurora Rec Center
Game 33Feb 18 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetScotiabankBoston PizzaStouffville Pad A
Feb 23 20193:15 PM Atom AAWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 24 20192:30 PM Atom AAWhitby McKinney Centre
If game 3 RqdMar 23 20193:15 PM Atom AAWhitby Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Game 34Feb 18 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetCard's AppliancesTodd BrothersStouffville Pad A
Feb 20 20196:15 PM Atom DSOshawa Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 22 20199:20 PM Midget AAurora Angus Glen West
Feb 26 20198:20 PM Midget AVaughan Angus Glen West
Mar 02 20196:00 PM Midget AKing Cavalry Trisan
Mar 01 20197:15 PM Peewee BBAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 02 20196:00 PM Peewee BBAurora Bob Fallis Sports Centre
If Game 3 Rqd OWMar 03 201911:15 AM Peewee BBAurora Aurora Rec Center
Feb 22 20196:50 PM Atom DSScarborough Angus Glen West
Feb 22 20197:50 PM Midget AAAurora Angus Glen West
Mar 01 20199:20 PM Midget AAVaughan Angus Glen West
Mar 04 20197:30 PM Midget AAVaughan Vaughan Sports Village
Mar 07 20199:00 PM Midget AAAurora Aurora Community Centre
Feb 24 201912:15 PM Peewee AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 28 20196:30 PM Peewee AAurora Aurora Community Centre (ACC)
Game 3 if RqdMar 03 20194:45 PM Peewee AAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Game 37Feb 23 20191:50 PMAtomGreen McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
Feb 23 20195:50 PM Midget BGeorgina Angus Glen West
Mar 07 20197:45 PM Midget BAurora Magna Center
Game 26Feb 23 20192:15 PMNoviceBlack TimbitsRed TimbitsSto-Clippers Pad 2
Game 38Feb 23 20192:50 PMAtomBlack McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
Game 37Feb 23 20193:50 PMPeeweePace SavingsStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Game 38Feb 23 20194:50 PMPeeweeSportacular EventsMoller InsuranceAngus Glen West
Feb 24 201911:15 AM Novice AOrangeville Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 24 20192:00 PM Novice DS Leaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Feb 24 20193:15 PM Peewee AAAurora Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Feb 24 20197:15 PM Atom DSAurora Aurora Rec Center
Game 35Feb 25 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetBoston PizzaCard's AppliancesStouffville Pad A
Game 36Feb 25 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetTodd BrothersScotiabankStouffville Pad A
Mar 02 20191:30 PM Novice AClarington Oshawa Canlan
Game 39Mar 02 20191:50 PMAtomGreen McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
Game 27Mar 02 20192:15 PMNoviceBlue TimbitsBlack TimbitsSto-Clippers Pad 2
Game 40Mar 02 20192:50 PMAtomWhite McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
Game 39Mar 02 20193:50 PMPeeweePace SavingsSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
Game 40Mar 02 20194:50 PMPeeweeMoller InsuranceStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Mar 02 20195:50 PM Atom AAAurora Angus Glen West
Mar 02 20197:30 PM Novice DS Durham West Pickering Rec Center
Game 28Mar 03 201910:00 AMNoviceRed TimbitsBlue TimbitsStouffville Pad A
Mar 03 201911:15 AM Novice ABurlington Sto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 03 201912:00 PM Atom DSScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Mar 03 20191:00 PM Atom AABurlington Stouffville Pad A
Game 37Mar 04 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetBoston PizzaTodd BrothersStouffville Pad A
Game 38Mar 04 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetCard's AppliancesScotiabankStouffville Pad A
Playoff 1Mar 23 20193:50 PMPeeweeSportacular EventsStouff Fish n ChipsAngus Glen West
Playoff 5Mar 31 201911:00 AMPeeweeSportacular EventsPace SavingsStouffville Pad A
Playoff 3Mar 30 20191:50 PMAtomRed McDsGreen McDsAngus Glen West
Playoff 6Mar 31 201910:00 AMAtomRed McDsWhite McDsStouffville Pad A
Playoff 4Mar 30 20192:50 PMAtomWhite McDsBlack McDsAngus Glen West
Playoff 3Mar 30 20193:50 PMPeeweeMoller InsuranceSportacular EventsAngus Glen West
Playoff 1Mar 23 20191:50 PMAtomBlack McDsRed McDsAngus Glen West
Playoff 5Mar 31 20199:00 AMAtomBlack McDsGreen McDsStouffville Pad A
Playoff 2Mar 23 20194:50 PMPeeweePace SavingsMoller InsuranceAngus Glen West
Playoff 2Mar 23 20192:50 PMAtomGreen McDsWhite McDsAngus Glen West
Playoff 4Mar 30 20194:50 PMPeeweeStouff Fish n ChipsPace SavingsAngus Glen West
Playoff 6Mar 31 201912:00 PMPeeweeStouff Fish n ChipsMoller InsuranceStouffville Pad A
Playoff 1Mar 18 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetCard's AppliancesTodd BrothersStouffville Pad A
Playoff 4Mar 25 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetCard's AppliancesBoston PizzaStouffville Pad A
Playoff 3Mar 25 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetScotiabankTodd BrothersStouffville Pad A
Playoff 5Apr 01 20198:00 PMBantam/MidgetScotiabankCard's AppliancesStouffville Pad A
Playoff 6Apr 01 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetTodd BrothersBoston PizzaStouffville Pad A
Playoff 2Mar 18 20199:00 PMBantam/MidgetBoston PizzaScotiabankStouffville Pad A
Mar 22 20196:50 PM Peewee DSScarborough Angus Glen West
Mar 23 20192:15 PMNoviceBlue TimbitsBlack TimbitsSto-Clippers Pad 2
Playoff 2Mar 24 201910:00 AMNoviceRed TimbitsBlue TimbitsStouffville Pad A
Playoff 3Mar 30 20192:15 PMNoviceBlack TimbitsRed TimbitsSto-Clippers Pad 2
Mar 23 20195:50 PM Novice AClarington Angus Glen West
Mar 31 201912:15 PM Novice AAurora Magna Center
Mar 31 20191:00 PM Novice DS Scarborough Stouffville Pad A
Apr 03 20196:30 PM Peewee DSLeaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 4:34 AM