Schedule & Results (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 20214:45 PM U18ANorth York Clippers 2
Sep 13 20218:45 PM U18 AADURHAM WEST Clippers 2
Sep 15 20217:00 PM U18 AAPETERBOROUGH Angus Glen West
Sep 18 20211:30 PM U18 AABarrie Holly Recreation Centre
Sep 18 20211:30 PM U15ANORTH YORK Herbert H. Carnegie Centennial Centre
Sep 18 20213:45 PM U18BBLeaside Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Sep 19 20219:30 AM U15ALEASIDE Stouffville A
Sep 19 202112:30 PM U15 AAWHITBY Stouffville A
Sep 19 20215:00 PM U18ANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Sep 20 20218:30 PM U15ALeaside Rinx Arena
Sep 21 20218:45 PM U18ASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Sep 23 20216:45 PM U13 AACentral York Panthers Stouffville B
Sep 23 20217:00 PM U15 AAWhitby McKinney Centre
Sep 23 20217:15 PM U15APeterborough Angus Glen East
Sep 23 20218:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Sep 24 20215:30 PM U11 AAClarington Rickard
Sep 24 20217:15 PM U15 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Sep 25 202110:30 AM U15 AANorth York Herbert H. Carnegie Centennial Centre
Sep 25 20213:00 PM U15ANORTH YORK Angus Glen West
Sep 25 20213:15 PM U13AOSHAWA Clippers 2
Sep 25 20217:45 PM U18 AAKing RoyalsClippers 2
Sep 26 202111:00 AM U11 AAMississauga Stouffville A
Sep 26 202111:15 AM U13BGeorgina Clippers 2
Sep 26 202112:45 PM U15BBNorth Durham Clippers 2
Sep 26 20212:45 PM U18BBLeaside Paramount Ice Complex
Sep 29 20218:30 PM U18BBLeaside Angus Glen West
Sep 29 20218:45 PM U18 AABarrie Clippers 2
Sep 30 20216:15 PM U11 AAClarington Angus Glen East
Sep 30 20217:15 PM U15AETOBICOKE Angus Glen East
Oct 01 20216:30 PM U15 AACLARINGTON Newcastle Memorial Arena
Oct 01 20216:30 PM U15AMississauga Iceland
Oct 01 20217:00 PM U18BBLeaside Rinx
Oct 02 20211:15 PM U13BNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Oct 02 20212:15 PM U11 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Oct 02 20213:15 PM U13ACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Oct 02 20215:30 PM U18 AAKing RoyalsTrisan Centre
Oct 02 20216:00 PM U15BBNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Oct 02 20218:45 PM U18ADURHAM WEST Ajax Community Center
Oct 03 20217:00 PM U18BBAurora Stronach ARC
Oct 03 20217:15 PM U13ASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Oct 04 20216:30 PM U15AClarington Newcastle Memorial Arena
Oct 04 20217:00 PM U13BWHITBY Stouffville A
Oct 04 20217:45 PM U15BBDURHAM WEST Stouffville B
Oct 05 20218:45 PM U18ADurham West Angus Glen East
Oct 06 20218:30 PM U18BBCentral York Panthers Angus Glen West
Oct 07 20216:15 PM U11 AAPETERBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Oct 07 20217:00 PM U13 AALEASIDE Hockey Factory
Oct 07 20217:00 PM U15BBDURHAM WEST Ajax Village Community Arena
Oct 07 20217:45 PM U13BNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Oct 08 20216:30 PM U15AMississauga Iceland
Oct 08 20217:15 PM U15 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Oct 08 20218:45 PM U18AWHITBY Clippers 2
Oct 08 20218:45 PM U15BBCentral York Panthers Magna Center
Oct 09 202112:00 PM U11A/BBWHITBY Angus Glen West
Oct 09 20217:45 PM U15 AACLARINGTON Clippers 2
Oct 12 20217:00 PM U13AScarborough Commander Park Arena
Oct 13 20218:30 PM U18BBGEORGINA Angus Glen West
Oct 16 20212:15 PM U9 Rep DevNorth Durham Scugog
Oct 16 20212:15 PM U15BBCentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Oct 16 20214:45 PM U18 BNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Oct 17 20212:15 PM U18BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Oct 17 20218:00 PM U18AWhitby McKinney Centre
Oct 19 20216:15 PM U11A/BBLEASIDE Angus Glen East
Oct 21 20217:15 PM U15ACLARINGTON Angus Glen East
Oct 22 20217:15 PM U15ASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Oct 22 20218:15 PM U15 AASCARBOROUGH Canlan Scarborough
Oct 22 20218:45 PM U18BBBARRIE Clippers 2
Oct 23 202112:00 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Oct 23 20211:15 PM U11 AAWaterloo Clippers 2
Oct 23 20211:30 PM U9 Rep DevClarington Rickard
Oct 23 20212:15 PM U13ADURHAM WEST Clippers 2
Oct 23 20214:15 PM U15BBScarborough Clippers 2
Oct 23 20214:30 PM U18 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Oct 23 20214:45 PM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Magna Center
Oct 23 20215:15 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Clippers 2
Oct 23 20216:15 PM U15 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Oct 23 20217:15 PM U15ACentral York Panthers Stouffville B
Oct 24 20211:00 PM U9 Rep DevNorth Durham Stouffville A
Oct 24 20211:00 PM U11 AAWaterloo Moses Springer Community Centre
Oct 25 20216:15 PM U15AEtobicoke Ford Center
Oct 25 20217:00 PM U13BNORTH DURHAM Stouffville A
Oct 25 20217:00 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Ajax Village Community Arena
Oct 26 20218:30 PM U15ASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen West
Oct 28 20218:15 PM U18 AALeaside Rinx
Oct 29 20218:15 PM U13ACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Oct 29 20218:30 PM U18BBLEASIDE Don Montgomery Community Recreational Centre
Oct 29 20219:15 PM U18 BSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Oct 30 20211:00 PM U18 BWest Northumberland Cobourg CC
Oct 30 20211:15 PM U11 AAOakville Clippers 2
Oct 30 20212:15 PM U13ANorth Simcoe Clippers 2
Oct 30 20212:15 PM U9 Rep DevNorth Durham Scugog
Oct 30 20214:45 PM U15AHamilton Clippers 2
Oct 30 20216:15 PM U15 AACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Oct 31 202112:00 PM U15AHamilton Inch Park Arena
Oct 31 202112:00 PM U13BETOBICOKE Stouffville A
Oct 31 202112:15 PM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Oct 31 202112:30 PM U11 AAOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Oct 31 20211:00 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Stouffville A
Oct 31 20211:15 PM U9 Rep DevNorth Simcoe Angus Glen East
Nov 02 20218:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Nov 06 20211:15 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Clippers 2
Nov 06 20212:15 PM U11A/BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 06 20213:15 PM U13ALEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 06 20214:00 PM U13BScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Nov 06 20215:15 PM U18 AAEtobicoke Ford Center
Nov 06 20216:45 PM U13 AACentral York Panthers Tom Graham Arena
Nov 06 20217:45 PM U15ASUDBURY Clippers 2
Nov 07 202112:15 PM U13ASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Nov 07 20211:15 PM U9 Rep DevBARRIE Angus Glen East
Nov 07 20215:30 PM U15AETOBICOKE Canlan Scarborough
Nov 08 20217:45 PM U13 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Nov 08 20217:45 PM U15BBETOBICOKE Stouffville B
Nov 12 20217:15 PM U15 AASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Nov 12 20217:15 PM U13ANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 12 20218:45 PM U18BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 13 202111:30 AM U9 Rep DevBarrie East Bayfield Arena
Nov 13 202111:45 AM U15 AAToronto Aeros Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
Nov 13 202112:15 PM U13ANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 13 20211:15 PM U11 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 13 20212:15 PM U13BLEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 13 20215:15 PM U11A/BBPeterborough Healthy Planet Centre (Formerly Evinrude CC)
Nov 13 20216:15 PM U15ANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 13 20218:15 PM U18BBEtobicoke Ford Center
Nov 14 202111:15 AM U11 AACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Nov 14 202112:30 PM U15ALeaside Mattamy
Nov 14 20211:00 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Canlan Scarborough
Nov 14 20211:15 PM U11A/BBWHITBY Angus Glen East
Nov 14 20212:30 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Ajax Community Center
Nov 14 20214:30 PM U13ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Nov 14 20214:45 PM U18 AAETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Nov 15 20219:15 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Magna Center
Nov 17 20217:15 PM U13 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 17 20218:30 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Angus Glen West
Nov 17 20219:00 PM U15BBSCARBOROUGH Don Montgomery Community Recreational Centre
Nov 18 20216:15 PM U13 AAAurora Aurora Community Centre
Nov 19 20218:45 PM U18BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 19 20219:15 PM U15 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20212:15 PM U13BETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Nov 20 20212:45 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 20 20213:15 PM U13 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 20 20214:45 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Clippers 2
Nov 20 20216:15 PM U15 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Nov 20 20217:45 PM U15ALEASIDE Clippers 2
Nov 21 202112:00 PM U13BLeaside Mattamy
Nov 21 202112:00 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Nov 21 202112:15 PM U18ASUDBURY Angus Glen East
Nov 21 20211:15 PM U18BBSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Nov 21 20217:45 PM U15BBEtobicoke Ford Center
Nov 23 20219:15 PM U18 BOshawa Tribute Communities Centre
Nov 24 20217:30 PM U15 AACentral York Panthers Bradford Leisure Center
Nov 25 20216:15 PM U11 AASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Nov 27 202110:15 AM U13 AALEASIDE Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
Nov 27 20211:15 PM U15 AANORTH BAY Clippers 2
Nov 27 20211:30 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Nov 27 20215:45 PM U18 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 27 20216:15 PM U15ASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Nov 27 20216:40 PM U13ALeaside Leaside Memorial Arena
Nov 27 20217:45 PM U15 AANORTH BAY Clippers 2
Nov 28 202110:00 AM U13ABarrie Sadlon Arena
Nov 28 202111:15 AM U11 AABarrie Clippers 2
Nov 28 202111:15 AM U13BNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Nov 28 202112:00 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Nov 28 202112:15 PM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Nov 28 20211:00 PM U13 AACentral York Panthers Canlan Scarborough
Nov 28 20211:15 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Nov 28 20213:30 PM U15ABarrie Sadlon Arena
Nov 30 20217:15 PM U18 AALEASIDE Angus Glen East
Dec 01 20217:30 PM U13BLEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20218:45 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Dec 02 20216:45 PM U13 AASCARBOROUGH Stouffville B
Dec 03 20217:15 PM U13BSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Dec 03 20219:30 PM U18 BNorth Durham Scugog
Dec 04 20213:15 PM U13BEtobicoke Ford Center
Dec 04 20216:15 PM U18ABARRIE Clippers 2
Dec 05 202112:15 PM U9 Rep DevBARRIE Angus Glen East
Dec 05 20211:00 PM U13 AANORTH YORK Canlan Scarborough
Dec 05 20211:15 PM U13BMississauga Angus Glen East
Dec 05 20213:15 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Dec 05 20217:15 PM U18 BWest Northumberland Angus Glen East
Dec 06 20219:15 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Dec 07 20217:00 PM U13 AABARRIE Angus Glen West
Dec 08 20216:15 PM U11A/BBWhitby McKinney Centre
Dec 08 20217:15 PM U13 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Dec 10 20217:15 PM U15 AASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Dec 10 20218:45 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Dec 11 202112:30 PM U9 Rep DevBarrie East Bayfield Arena
Dec 11 20211:15 PM U11 AAMississauga Clippers 2
Dec 11 20211:15 PM U15ASUDBURY Canlan Ice Sports - York
Dec 11 20212:15 PM U13ANorth Simcoe Clippers 2
Dec 11 20212:30 PM U13 AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Dec 11 20214:00 PM U18ABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Dec 11 20214:45 PM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Stronach ARC
Dec 11 20218:15 PM U18 BNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Dec 12 202111:15 AM U13BNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Dec 12 202112:15 PM U9 Rep DevNORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Dec 12 202112:15 PM U15BBSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Dec 12 20211:15 PM U11A/BBPETERBOROUGH Clippers 2
Dec 12 20211:30 PM U11 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20213:15 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE Clippers 2
Dec 12 20214:45 PM U18BBETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Dec 12 20215:45 PM U13ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20217:15 PM U18 BWHITBY Angus Glen East
Dec 13 20217:00 PM U13BLEASIDE Stouffville A
Dec 15 20216:00 PM U15ACentral York Panthers Bradford Leisure Center
Dec 15 20218:45 PM U18 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Dec 15 20219:30 PM U18BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Dec 17 20217:00 PM U11 AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Dec 17 20218:30 PM U18 AALEASIDE Don Montgomery Community Recreational Centre
Dec 18 202111:30 AM U15 AANORTH YORK Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Dec 18 20211:00 PM U9 Rep DevBarrie East Bayfield Arena
Dec 18 20211:15 PM U13ABARRIE Clippers 2
Dec 18 20212:15 PM U15ANorth Simcoe Clippers 2
Dec 18 20213:10 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20213:45 PM U13 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Dec 18 20214:30 PM U11A/BBLEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Dec 18 20215:15 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Dec 18 20216:15 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Dec 19 202112:15 PM U11 AAMississauga Angus Glen East
Dec 19 20211:15 PM U9 Rep DevBARRIE Clippers 2
Dec 19 20212:15 PM U11A/BBSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Dec 19 20217:15 PM U18 BSCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Dec 20 20217:00 PM U13BSCARBOROUGH Stouffville A
Dec 22 20216:15 PM U18 BNorth Durham Clippers 2
Dec 23 20216:00 PM U18 AAToronto Aeros Vaughan Sports Village
Dec 23 20217:15 PM U15ANORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Jan 02 20222:15 PM U13BMississauga Clippers 2
Jan 02 20223:15 PM U18BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 02 20227:15 PM U18 BWest Northumberland Angus Glen East
Jan 03 20227:00 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Ajax Village Community Arena
Jan 04 20226:15 PM U11A/BBLEASIDE Angus Glen East
Jan 04 20228:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Jan 05 20227:00 PM U13BScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 06 20226:45 PM U13 AANORTH YORK Stouffville B
Jan 07 20227:00 PM U18 AAToronto Aeros Vaughan Sports Village
Jan 07 20228:15 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 08 202211:15 AM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 08 202212:00 PM U13 AABarrie Innisfill
Jan 08 20221:15 PM U11 AABARRIE Clippers 2
Jan 08 20222:15 PM U13BNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 08 20224:45 PM U15 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 08 20226:15 PM U18ABARRIE Clippers 2
Jan 08 20226:45 PM U15ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 09 202210:00 AM U13ABarrie Sadlon Arena
Jan 09 202212:15 PM U11A/BBWHITBY Angus Glen East
Jan 09 20223:15 PM U15ALEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 09 20224:00 PM U18BBEtobicoke Ford Center
Jan 09 20224:30 PM U13ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 11 20227:15 PM U18 AAToronto Aeros Angus Glen East
Jan 12 20226:15 PM U11A/BBWhitby McKinney Centre
Jan 13 20227:15 PM U15ANORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Jan 14 20227:15 PM U13 AABARRIE Clippers 2
Jan 14 20228:45 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 15 20221:00 PM U15BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20221:15 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Clippers 2
Jan 15 20222:15 PM U13ANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 15 20223:15 PM U13BMississauga Iceland
Jan 15 20224:45 PM U15ALEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 15 20226:15 PM U18 BDURHAM WEST Clippers 2
Jan 16 202211:15 AM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Magna Center
Jan 16 202211:15 AM U11 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 16 202211:30 AM U18ABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Jan 16 202212:15 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Clippers 2
Jan 16 20224:45 PM U18BBETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Jan 16 20227:15 PM U18 BWHITBY Angus Glen East
Jan 17 20227:45 PM U15BBETOBICOKE Stouffville B
Jan 17 20227:45 PM U13 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20227:50 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 20 20226:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Magna Center
Jan 21 20229:30 PM U18 AAEtobicoke Ford Center
Jan 22 20223:30 PM U18 AALEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Jan 22 20225:50 PM U15 AALEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Jan 23 202211:15 AM U15 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 24 20226:30 PM U13ACentral York Panthers East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Jan 26 20226:00 PM U15ACentral York Panthers Bradford Leisure Center
Jan 26 20227:15 PM U13 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 28 20227:15 PM U15 AABARRIE Clippers 2
Jan 28 20227:30 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 29 202212:00 PM U9 Rep DevNORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 29 20221:00 PM U18 BSCARBOROUGH Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Jan 29 20223:00 PM U9 Rep DevNORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 29 20224:45 PM U15 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 29 20226:10 PM U18BBLEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Jan 29 20226:15 PM U13 AALEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 29 20227:45 PM U18ASUDBURY Canlan Ice Sports - York
Jan 29 20227:45 PM U15BBEtobicoke Ford Center
Jan 29 20227:45 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Jan 30 202212:15 PM U15BBSCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Jan 30 20222:00 PM U9 Rep DevNORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Jan 30 20223:15 PM U18 AAETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Jan 30 20224:00 PM U18ASUDBURY Canlan Scarborough
Jan 30 20224:45 PM U18BBLEASIDE Clippers 2
Jan 30 20225:30 PM U13 AACentral York Panthers Canlan Scarborough
Feb 02 20226:15 PM U18 BOSHAWA Clippers 2
Feb 02 20229:30 PM U18BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 05 20229:00 AM U11A/BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 05 20221:15 PM U13ACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Feb 05 20225:15 PM U13 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Feb 06 202212:15 PM U13BNORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Feb 06 20221:00 PM U13ALeaside Mattamy
Feb 06 20221:15 PM U11A/BBPETERBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Feb 07 20227:00 PM U13BLEASIDE Stouffville A
Feb 07 20227:45 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Stouffville B
Feb 08 20227:15 PM U18 AALEASIDE Angus Glen East
Feb 10 20227:15 PM U13 AASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Feb 10 20228:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Feb 11 20227:00 PM U11 AABarrie Allendale Recreation Centre
Feb 11 20227:00 PM U18BBLeaside Rinx Arena
Feb 11 20228:15 PM U15BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 12 20229:15 AM U11A/BBLEASIDE Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
Feb 12 202210:15 AM U13AScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 12 20221:00 PM U18 BWest Northumberland Cobourg CC
Feb 12 20221:15 PM U9 Rep DevCLEARVIEW Clippers 2
Feb 12 20221:30 PM U15 AASudbury Sudbury Community Arena
Feb 12 20222:15 PM U13BLEASIDE Clippers 2
Feb 12 20222:30 PM U13 AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Feb 12 20226:00 PM U15 AASudbury Cambrian Arena (Sudbury)
Feb 12 20226:15 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Feb 12 20227:15 PM U15ANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 12 20227:45 PM U18BBETOBICOKE Clippers 2
Feb 13 202210:15 AM U13ACentral York Panthers Magna Center
Feb 13 202211:00 AM U11 AALeaside Mattamy
Feb 13 202211:30 AM U18ABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Feb 13 202212:00 PM U11A/BBCentral York Panthers Stouffville A
Feb 13 20221:00 PM U15BBSCARBOROUGH Stouffville A
Feb 13 20221:00 PM U15 AANORTH BAY South River Machar Community Center
Feb 13 20225:00 PM U18 BScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 13 20225:15 PM U13BNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 15 20228:45 PM U18 BOshawa Tribute Communities Centre
Feb 17 20227:15 PM U15 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 17 20227:30 PM U15ABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Feb 18 20227:00 PM U18BBLeaside Rinx Arena
Feb 19 202210:00 AM U15BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 19 202210:00 AM U18 AANorth York Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Feb 19 202211:30 AM U15ANORTH YORK Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Feb 19 20222:15 PM U13ANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Feb 19 20223:45 PM U11 AACentral York Panthers Stronach ARC
Feb 19 20224:45 PM U15 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Feb 19 20226:45 PM U13 AACentral York Panthers Tom Graham Arena
Feb 19 20227:00 PM U18 BWhitby McKinney Centre
Feb 20 202212:15 PM U11 AACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Feb 20 20221:15 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Feb 20 20222:15 PM U11A/BBSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Feb 20 20223:15 PM U18AAurora Stronach ARC
Feb 23 20228:45 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Feb 23 20229:15 PM U18 BScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 24 20227:15 PM U13BNorth York Gord & Irene Risk Comm Centre
Feb 25 20227:15 PM U13 AASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Feb 25 20228:45 PM U18 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 25 20228:45 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Feb 25 20229:15 PM U15AScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 26 202210:15 AM U13 AALEASIDE Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
Feb 26 202211:00 AM U11 AAScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 26 202211:45 AM U18BBLEASIDE Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
Feb 26 20221:15 PM U18ASUDBURY Canlan Ice Sports - York
Feb 26 20222:15 PM U13BEtobicoke Ford Center
Feb 26 20222:15 PM U13ABARRIE Clippers 2
Feb 26 20226:00 PM U18 BWhitby McKinney Centre
Feb 26 20226:15 PM U15ASudbury Clippers 2
Feb 26 20228:15 PM U18 AAEtobicoke Ford Center
Feb 27 202211:00 AM U13BLeaside Mattamy
Feb 27 202211:15 AM U11 AASCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Feb 27 202212:00 PM U9 Rep DevBARRIE Stouffville A
Feb 27 20221:00 PM U15BBETOBICOKE Stouffville A
Feb 27 20221:00 PM U13AScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Feb 27 20222:15 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
Feb 27 20223:15 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE Clippers 2
Feb 28 20227:45 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Stouffville B
Mar 02 20227:00 PM U13ALEASIDE Angus Glen West
Mar 03 20226:00 PM U18 AAToronto Aeros Vaughan Sports Village
Mar 03 20227:15 PM U13BNorth York Gord & Irene Risk Comm Centre
Mar 03 20227:15 PM U15ANORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Mar 04 20228:00 PM U15 AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Mar 05 20229:00 AM U11A/BBScarborough Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Mar 05 20221:00 PM U15BBEtobicoke Ford Center
Mar 05 20221:15 PM U18 AANorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Mar 05 20221:15 PM U15 AASUDBURY Clippers 2
Mar 05 20223:00 PM U15ANORTH SIMCOE North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Mar 05 20225:15 PM U13ACentral York Panthers Clippers 2
Mar 05 20226:15 PM U15 AASUDBURY Clippers 2
Mar 05 20227:45 PM U18BBNorth York Canlan Ice Sports - York
Mar 06 202212:00 PM U13BLeaside Mattamy
Mar 06 20221:15 PM U15BBSCARBOROUGH Angus Glen East
Mar 06 20221:45 PM U18BBNORTH YORK Clippers 2
Mar 06 20223:15 PM U18ANORTH SIMCOE Clippers 2
Mar 06 20223:30 PM U15ALEASIDE Leaside Memorial Arena
Mar 06 20225:00 PM U9 Rep DevBarrie Sadlon Arena
Mar 06 20227:15 PM U18 BOSHAWA Angus Glen East
Mar 07 20229:15 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Mar 08 20227:15 PM U18 AAToronto Aeros Angus Glen East
Mar 09 20227:30 PM U15 AACentral York Panthers Bradford Leisure Center
Mar 09 20228:45 PM U18 AANORTH YORK Clippers 2
Mar 10 20228:45 PM U18ACentral York Panthers Angus Glen East
Mar 11 20228:45 PM U18BBSCARBOROUGH Clippers 2
Mar 12 20221:00 PM U13ASCARBOROUGH Angus Glen West
Mar 12 20223:30 PM U15ABARRIE Angus Glen West
Mar 12 20225:00 PM U15 AABarrie East Bayfield Arena
Mar 12 20225:00 PM U18 BNorth Durham Angus Glen West
Mar 13 202212:15 PM U9 Rep DevNORTH SIMCOE Angus Glen East
Mar 13 20221:15 PM U15BBNORTH YORK Angus Glen East
Mar 13 20224:45 PM U18ASUDBURY Clippers 2
Mar 13 20227:15 PM U18 BOSHAWA Angus Glen East
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 11:16 AM