Organization Calendar (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 29, 2020-Dec 12, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U11 (Atom)
Team 1 - Bramer
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 2 - Haen
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U 9 B
10:05 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 5 - Philp
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11B
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 3 - Macheras
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13B
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U11B
12:25 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
U11 AA
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 5 - Paisley
3:55 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 6 - Roe
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U18BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11A
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 1 - Ramlill
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15BB
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 2 - Ducheck
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
U18A
9:35 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U 9 B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U13B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U 9 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:55 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
U18BB
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15BB
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U11B
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U11A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U11A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 1 - Morra
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 2 - McNally
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 1 - Bramer
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
2:55 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 2 - Haen
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 5 - Taylor
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13A
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 6 - Henderson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15BB
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:35 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U9 (Novice)
Team 3 - Knight
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 4 - Hilts
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U 9 B
10:05 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 3 - Huggins
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11B
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 4 - MacDonald
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13B
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U11B
12:25 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
U11 AA
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U 9 B
3:55 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
U18BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
7:25 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:35 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 3 - Clapperton
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15BB
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18 (Major Bantam/Midget)
Team 4 - Britt
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
U18A
9:35 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U 9 B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U13B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U 9 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:55 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
U18BB
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15BB
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U11B
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U11A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11A
7:55 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15A
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 5 - Savoia
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 3 - Knight
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 3 - Macheras
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
2:55 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 4 - McGuire
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 1 - Gerelus
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13A
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 2 - McRae
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15BB
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:35 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 7:06 AM