Organization Calendar (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Peewee AA - Etobicoke
Midget AA - Etobicoke
Midget BB Abbie - Clarington
Midget BB Ted - Clarington
Bantam B - Etobicoke
Atom AA - Etobicoke
Atom A - Clarington
Atom B - Etobicoke
Peewee A - Etobicoke
Novice B - Clarington
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:05 PM
vs. North York
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. WHITBY
Midget AA
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB Abbie
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. BRAMPTON
Atom A
10:00 AM
vs. OSHAWA
Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Bantam AA
7:15 PM
vs. LEASIDE
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:30 AM
@ Ottawa Ice GHA
Atom AA
11:15 AM
@ Kanata
Initiation
Orange Timbits
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice
White Timbits & Black Timbits
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Red Timbits & Blue Timbits
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Green McDs & Red McDs
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ NORTH BAY
Atom
Black McDs & White McDs
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Swiss Chalet & Stouff Fish n Chips
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Sportacular Events & Kelsey's Markham
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee AA - Etobicoke
Midget AA - Etobicoke
Midget BB Abbie - Clarington
Midget BB Ted - Clarington
Bantam B - Etobicoke
Atom AA - Etobicoke
Atom A - Clarington
Atom B - Etobicoke
Peewee A - Etobicoke
Novice B - Clarington
Peewee BB - Ancaster
Initiation
Orange Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Blue Timbits & Black Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
White Timbits & Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Stouff Fish n Chips
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Swiss Chalet
Peewee BB
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Kelsey's Markham
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Sportacular Events
Bantam AA
1:15 PM
vs. BRAMPTON
Bantam BB
2:00 PM
@ Barrie
Stroud [5]
Midget A
2:45 PM
vs. DURHAM WEST
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget
Todd Brothers
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam/Midget - Card's Appliances
Midget BB Ted
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget
Moller Insurance
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam/Midget - Pace Savings
Bantam B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. WHITBY
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Leaside
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB Abbie
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. OSHAWA
Bantam AA
9:00 AM
@ North York
Midget BB Abbie
7:15 PM
vs. AURORA
Peewee A
8:10 PM
@ Leaside
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
9:00 AM
@ Scarborough
Initiation
Orange Timbits
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Black Timbits & Red Timbits
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice
Blue Timbits & White Timbits
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
2:15 PM
vs. ORANGEVILLE
Atom
Red McDs
2:50 PM
vs. Atom - Green McDs
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. COLD CREEK CREEK
Atom
White McDs
3:50 PM
vs. Atom - Black McDs
Bantam B
4:15 PM
vs. VAUGHAN
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
@ Clarington
Peewee
Swiss Chalet
4:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Sportacular Events
Novice B
5:15 PM
vs. Whitby
Peewee
Kelsey's Markham
5:50 PM
vs. Peewee - Stouff Fish n Chips
Midget BB Ted
6:15 PM
vs. NORTH YORK
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Peterborough
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Clarington
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 3:47 AM