Playoff Schedule & Results (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Midget AA (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 21 20208:45 PMAurora Clippers 2
Mar 05 20209:00 PMAurora Aurora Community Centre
Mar 07 20203:15 PMVaughan Vaughan Sports Village
Midget A (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 18 20208:30 PMKing Cavalry Angus Glen East
Feb 23 202010:30 AMKing Cavalry Trisan
Feb 27 20208:45 PMAurora Magna Center
Mar 06 20208:45 PMAurora Clippers 2
Midget BB (U18) Abbie
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
2 RefsFeb 29 20207:45 PMAurora Clippers 2
2RefsMar 07 20203:45 PMAurora Clippers 2
2 RefsFeb 17 20208:45 PMMidget BB (U18) TedClippers 2
Midget BB (U18) Ted
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Game 3 is RqdFeb 15 20203:45 PMAurora SARC
2 RefsFeb 17 20208:45 PMMidget BB (U18) AbbieClippers 2
Feb 19 20209:00 PMAurora SARC
Feb 22 20206:45 PMAurora SARC
2 RefsFeb 29 20202:30 PMVaughan Clippers 2
Bantam AA (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 23 20203:15 PMAurora SARC
Feb 29 20206:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
If Game 3 RqdMar 05 20207:30 PMAurora Aurora Community Centre (ACC)
Bantam BB (U15)
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20206:50 PMAurora Angus Glen West
Feb 21 20207:45 PMAurora Magna Center
Feb 26 20206:50 PMVaughan Angus Glen West
Bantam B (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Game 3 is RqdFeb 15 20207:45 PMCaledon Clippers 2
Feb 21 20207:30 PMGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
Feb 23 202012:15 PMGeorgina Clippers 2
Feb 29 20206:30 PMGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
If Game 4 RqdMar 01 20201:45 PMGeorgina Clippers 2
If Game 5 RqdMar 07 20206:30 PMGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
Peewee AA (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 01 20201:45 PMWhitby Iroquois
Mar 07 20206:15 PMWhitby Clippers 2
If Game 3 RqdMar 08 20201:15 PMWhitby Iroquois
Peewee A (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 15 20209:30 AMWhitby McKinney Arena
Feb 21 20207:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
Feb 23 202012:15 PMAurora Magna Center
Feb 29 20204:00 PMAurora Clippers 2
If Game 4 RqdMar 01 202012:15 PMAurora Magna Center
If Game 5 RqdMar 07 20207:45 PMAurora Clippers 2
Peewee BB (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 20201:45 PMAurora SARC
Feb 28 20208:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
Mar 01 202012:15 PMAurora Ray Twinney Recreation Complex
If Game 4 RqdMar 06 20207:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
If Game 5 RqdMar 08 202011:15 AMAurora Magna Center
Atom A (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 21 20206:45 PMAurora Magna Center
Feb 28 20207:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
If Game 4 RqdMar 01 202011:15 AMAurora Magna Center
If Game 5 RqdMar 07 20202:15 PMAurora Clippers 2
Atom AA (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 20203:15 PMPeterborough Clippers 2
Feb 29 202012:00 PMPeterborough Peterborough
If Game 3 RqdMar 01 202012:30 PMPeterborough Clippers 2
Atom B (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 23 20203:30 PMGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
If Game 3 RqdMar 01 202011:15 AMGeorgina Clippers 2
Printed from smgha.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 12:05 AM