Record Details, Midget BB White (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament54101231010016420124
Regular Season111001376119203872219217513
Playoff211055211034422089
Overall181521541414104041123225619526
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 110031000000110031
Aurora 220051110010330061
Brantford 110010000000110010
Clarington 110030000000110030
Durham West 101001000000101001
Etobicoke 110031110051220082
Georgina 000000110031110031
Huron 000000101001101001
Leaside 22006022001004400160
Midget BB Miura110030110020220050
Mississauga 110040101012211052
North York 1100601100802200140
Oakville 110072110020220092
Scarborough 42118742209784311714
Windsor 110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile000000110020110020
Angus Glen East110040000000110040
Angus Glen West76102452110219720266
Aurora Rec Center000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000110080110080
Georgina Ice Palace000000110031110031
Malton Arena000000101012101012
Malvern000000321094321094
MasterCard Centre000000110051110051
Mattamy Athletic000000110060110060
Scarborough - Canlan Ice Sports000000101003101003
Sto-Clippers Pad 21081126900000010811269
Victoria Village Arena000000110040110040
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:33 PM