Record Details, Peewee BB (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament201114101001302115
Regular Season114521822101638182151152640
Playoff100111202018302129
Overall144642027131939272751572954
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 220051201112421163
Barrie 202016101001303017
Brampton 210165210120420285
Clearview 2011242020174031311
Nepean 000000101001101001
North Simcoe 202026101003303029
Owen Sound 31024240315137133915
St. Thomas 101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West321088000000321088
Bayshore000000100122100122
Century Gardens Arena000000210120210120
East Bayfield Arena000000101001101001
Julie McCarthy00000030303113030311
Magna Center000000101001101001
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Nottawasaga Arena000000202017202017
Sto-Clippers Pad 2621397000000621397
Stouffville Pad A50413121010016051313
Stronach Aurora000000100111100111
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:32 PM