Record Details, Atom AA, Season 2017-2018 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155123201163222112211834531
Playoff2101613300415401102
Overall1365229211493226122715845533
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 202026210132412158
Clarington 2200812101304301111
Durham West 211044110051321095
Leaside 33001123300716600183
Peterborough 201123431063632186
Whitby 2011252020254031410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110051110051
Angus Glen East202026000000202026
Angus Glen West211044000000211044
Centennial Ice Galaxy000000220061220061
East Bayfield Arena000000110010110010
IRC000000100122100122
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101012101012
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000431063431063
Mattamy Athletic000000110010110010
McKinney Centre000000101013101013
Rickard000000100100100100
South Courtice Arena000000110030110030
Sto-Clippers Pad 273221390000007322139
Stouffville Pad A22001020000002200102
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 1:36 PM