Record Details, Atom AA (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155123201163222112211834531
Overall1155123201163222112211834531
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 202026210132412158
Clarington 2200812101304301111
Durham West 211044110051321095
Leaside 2200512200614400112
Peterborough 101023211032312055
Whitby 2011252020254031410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110051110051
Angus Glen East202026000000202026
Angus Glen West211044000000211044
Centennial Ice Galaxy000000110051110051
East Bayfield Arena000000110010110010
IRC000000100122100122
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101012101012
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000211032211032
Mattamy Athletic000000110010110010
McKinney Centre000000101013101013
Rickard000000100100100100
South Courtice Arena000000110030110030
Sto-Clippers Pad 263211390000006321139
Stouffville Pad A110041000000110041
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Wednesday, January 24, 2018 at 6:26 AM