Record Details, Midget BB Craig, Season 2018-2019 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11902386119114392218138115
Playoff66002204400132101000352
Overall171502606151311561132281311617
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 44001003201827601182
Etobicoke 000000220060220060
ETOBICOKE 100100000000100100
Leaside 22001301100603300190
LEASIDE 110080000000110080
Midget BB Ted000000110020110020
Mississauga 000000110042110042
MISSISSAUGA 210152000000210152
North York 00000022001002200100
NORTH YORK 44001340000004400134
Scarborough 110030211045321075
SCARBOROUGH 110030000000110030
Vaughan 00000033001623300162
VAUGHAN 110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen West43011230000004301123
Bob Fallis Sports Centre000000100111100111
Canlan Ice Sports - York00000022001002200100
Clippers 2131201483110020141301503
Magna Center000000110051110051
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000101014101014
MasterCard Centre000000220060220060
Mississauga Valley Arena000000110042110042
Oriole Arena000000110060110060
Scarborough - Canlan Ice Sports000000110031110031
Stronach Aurora000000110020110020
Vaughan Sports Village00000033001623300162
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 4:31 AM