Record Details, Midget AA (U18), U18 Rep, Season 2019-20 (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season115511919104331814219843733
Playoff531112551221110104332315
Overall16862312415555292431131176048
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 110010101003211013
Belleville 3120482011345131712
Clarington 110020110043220063
CLARINGTON 101001000000101001
Durham West 000000100100100100
DURHAM WEST 201124000000201124
Kingston 2011473012455023812
Peterborough 000000202015202015
PETERBOROUGH 110021000000110021
Scarborough 000000210153210153
SCARBOROUGH 220041000000220041
Vaughan 1100701100612200131
W Northumberland Northumberland000000110040110040
West Northumberland 110051000000110051
Whitby 000000110020110020
WHITBY 101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen East100111000000100111
Angus Glen West54101150000005410115
Aurora Community Centre000000101003101003
Belleville WDCC000000100122100122
Cataraqui000000201134201134
Clippers 28341171400000083411714
Cobourg CC000000110040110040
Healthy Planet Centre (Formerly Evinrude CC) 000000202015202015
Invista000000100111100111
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000110020110020
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000210153210153
Pickering Rec000000100100100100
Quinte Sports Centre000000101012101012
South Courtice000000110043110043
Stouffville A211024000000211024
Vaughan Sports Village000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 9:54 AM