Record Details, Peewee A (U13) (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament55001311001226501153
Regular Season118213481191135112217326919
Playoff6600242430113610901378
Overall2219217111161213501938313412130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 2200901100213300111
Barrie 110020000000110020
Cold Creek 000000210151210151
COLD CREEK CREEK110021000000110021
Durham West 000000211063211063
DURHAM WEST 100100000000100100
Leaside 330012133001036600224
LEASIDE 321092000000321092
North Bay 110021000000110021
Peterborough 211063110021321084
Scarborough 1100611100422200103
SCARBOROUGH 110061000000110061
Sudbury 110020000000110020
Whitby 330010154011968701297
WHITBY 220050000000220050
Wilmot 000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen East66002430000006600243
Angus Glen West220040000000220040
Beaches000000110042110042
Canlan Oshawa000000110030110030
Clippers 21292136800000012921368
Evinrude000000110021110021
Iroquois000000100111100111
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000110061110061
Keeler Center000000100111100111
Leaside Memorial000000110030110030
Magna Center000000110021110021
Malvern000000110042110042
Marmora000000110040110040
McKinney Arena000000220094220094
Rinx Arena000000110031110031
Stouffville A220070100122320192
Village Arena000000211063211063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgha.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 11:44 AM