Stouffville A, Venues (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U9 (Novice)
Team 3 - Knight
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 4 - Hilts
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 3 - Huggins
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 4 - MacDonald
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U11 (Atom)
Team 5 - Philp
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 4 - McGuire
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 4 - Hilts
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 5 - Taylor
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 3 - Huggins
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
U9 (Novice)
Team 2 - McNally
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 5 - Savoia
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 6 - Ramlill
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 1 - Bramer
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 4 - McGuire
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
15161718192021
U11 (Atom)
Team 6 - Ramlill
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 3 - Macheras
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 1 - Morra
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 2 - McRae
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 4 - MacDonald
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
22232425262728
U9 (Novice)
Team 1 - Morra
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 5 - Savoia
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 5 - Taylor
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 6 - Henderson
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U11 (Atom)
Team 1 - Bramer
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 2 - Haen
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 5 - Philp
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Team 3 - Macheras
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U9 (Novice)
Team 3 - Knight
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Team 4 - Hilts
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 3 - Huggins
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U 14 (Peewee/ Minor Bantam)
Team 4 - MacDonald
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11A
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U18BB
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville A
12483 9th Line N , Stouffville, Ont  L4A7X5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    22 - 28 - 12
Printed from smgha.com on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 11:22 PM