Calendar (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rep Coaches 2024-25
Contact Us
Documents
Concussion
Hometown Hockey
Congratulations to our Graduates
SMGHA Brief History
Alumni 2008
Alumni 2009
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Register/Pay
Registration
House League Overview
House League Team Staff
Player and Goalie development program
Refund Policy
Equipment Needed
Rep Tryouts
Tournament
2023 Starsfest
Tournament Archives
Ref/ Timekeep
Ref/ Timekeep
Ref timekeeper rates 23/24
Curfew
Heard at a Rink
Ref Corner
Timekeeper Corner
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
20
26
8
27
8
28
11
29
6
1
7
2
19
3
18
4
8
5
8
6
9
7
8
8
4
9
9
10
9
11
3
12
13
4
14
2
15
2
16
16
17
14
18
8
19
6
20
12
21
7
22
9
23
24
24
19
25
8
26
7
27
8
28
21
29
24
30
24
31
10
1
7
2
6
3
4
4
4
5
6
6
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U13 AA
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMENT
Ajax, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U15 AA
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMENT
Ajax, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U15 BB
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMENT
Ajax, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 A
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMENT
Ajax, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMENT
Ajax, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
OTTAWA GIRLS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION FAMILY WEEKEND FREEZE
Ottawa, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
OTTAWA GIRLS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION FAMILY WEEKEND FREEZE
Ottawa, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Training & Development • U9/U11 Player Clinics
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U13
Combined Practice All U13 Players
Stouffville A
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U15
All Star Skills & Fun Day 2
Stouffville A
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Clippers 2
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
U13 A
vs Clarington Flames
Stouffville A
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
5-4
L
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U11 DS
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
U15 A
vs Scarborough Sharks
Stouffville A
1-2
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Stouffville A
0-1
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Centennial Park Arena
5-2
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
MT JOY
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
Angus Glen West
2-1
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Centennial Park Arena
4-3
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U13 DS
Practice
MT JOY
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Central York Panthers
Angus Glen West
1-2
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ North York Storm
Canlan Ice Sports - York
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Angus Glen West
2-1
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach ARC
0-6
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Clarington Flames
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
1-2
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U11 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ New Tecumseth Icecats
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Community Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
1-2
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U15 DS
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U18DS
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Red
@ Timbits Black
G27-1
Angus Glen West
4-5
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U11
Red Mcdonalds
@ Green Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Blue
@ Flato White
G1-1
Angus Glen West
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Red
@ Flato Black
G1-2
Angus Glen West
2-1
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Scotiabank Red
@ Scotiabank Blue
G1-1
Angus Glen West
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg CC
0-0
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Pharmasave White
@ Sportacular Black
G1-2
Angus Glen West
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Central York Panthers
Angus Glen West
3-2
L
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Central York Panthers
Angus Glen West
1-2
W
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Red
@ Timbits Teal
G28-1
Stouffville A
7-6
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U11
Blue Mcdonalds
@ Red Mcdonalds
Stouffville A
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Orangeville Tigers
Clippers 2
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Angus Glen West
1-1
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Training & Development • U13/U15/U18 Player Clinics
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Toe Blake Memorial Arena (Coniston Community Arena)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Clippers 2
3-4
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Delpark Homes Centre
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ Central York Panthers
Bradford Leisure Center
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach ARC
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
3-4
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Training & Development • Goalie Clinics
Goalie Dev Clinic - Pre-Regisration Required
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
@ Leaside Wildcats
McGregor Park Community Centre
6-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Pharmasave Black
@ Scotiabank Blue
G1-1
Stouffville B
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Scarborough Sharks
Stouffville A
1-3
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank White
@ Scotiabank Red
G1-2
Stouffville B
2-1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs North York Storm
Angus Glen West
2-2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Community Recreation Centre
3-1
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
MT JOY
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
MT JOY
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Central York Panthers
Angus Glen West
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Centennial Park Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Central York Panthers
Bradford Leisure Center
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is required
Angus Glen West
5-4
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)
0-0
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Clarington Flames
Angus Glen East
4-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
0-3
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Angus Glen East
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U13 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
4-0
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U18DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Lindsay Lynx
Clippers 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex (Formerly Pickering Rec Ctr/O'Brien)
0-2
L
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is required
Clippers 2
2-0
L
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Teal
@ Timbits Black
G29-1
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green Mcdonalds
@ Blue Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Black
@ Flato Blue
G2-1
Angus Glen West
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato White
@ Flato Red
G2-2
Angus Glen West
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Clippers 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sportacular Black
@ Scotiabank Red
G2-1
Angus Glen West
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is required
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Scotiabank Blue
@ Pharmasave White
G2-2
Angus Glen West
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Centre (Formerly Evinrude CC)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Clippers 2
4-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Mississauga #5887
Clippers 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
1-1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Training & Development • U9/U11 Player Clinics
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Flato Red
Shared Practice with Flato White
Stouffville A
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Flato Black
Shared Practice with Flato Blue
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Angus Glen West
0-2
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Sportacular Black
Shared Practice with Scotiabank Blue
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Clippers 2
2-2
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Pharmasave White
Shared Practice with Scotiabank Red
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B
vs Scarborough Sharks
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U11 DS
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Clippers 2
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Clippers 2
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena (Formerly Molson Centre)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Clippers 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Mississauga #5887
Iceland
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Street Recreation Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach ARC
3-1
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is Required
Stouffville A
2-1
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Red
@ Pharmasave Black
G2-1
Stouffville B
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Scarborough Sharks
Clippers 2
1-1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Blue
@ Scotiabank White
G2-2
Stouffville B
1-2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Angus Glen East
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Central York Panthers
Aurora Community Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Angus Glen East
1-1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Acton Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Scarborough Sharks
Commander Park Arena
1-1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
MT JOY
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
MT JOY
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
Clippers 2
0-4
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
0-4
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
0-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Stouffville B
0-0
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Invista Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Huron Park Arena
3-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Angus Glen West
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Leaside Wildcats
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 B
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Clippers 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Whitby Wolves
Vipond Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Durham West Lightning
Clippers 2
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
1-0
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U15 DS
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Leaside Wildcats
Ted Reeve Community Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Stouffville A
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Clippers 2
1-4
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Training & Development • U13/U15/U18 Player Clinics
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Icecats
Clippers 2
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Barrie Sharks
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Humphrey Community Centre
1-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U13 DS
Practice
Stouffville B
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U15 DS
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Black
@ Timbits Red
G30-1
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Red Mcdonalds
@ Green Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Black
@ Flato White
G3-1
Angus Glen West
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Red
@ Flato Blue
G3-2
Angus Glen West
4-5
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sportacular Black
@ Scotiabank Blue
G3-1
Angus Glen West
2-0
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Pharmasave White
@ Scotiabank Red
G3-2
Angus Glen West
1-2
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U18DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
Memorial Gardens (North Bay)
2-2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Teal
@ Timbits Red
G31-1
Stouffville A
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U13 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Blue Mcdonalds
@ Red Mcdonalds
Stouffville A
2-6
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Central York Panthers
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Orillia Hawks
Angus Glen West
1-0
L
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 AA
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Red
@ Scotiabank Blue
G3-1
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank White
@ Pharmasave Black
G3-2
Stouffville B
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
MT JOY
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
MT JOY
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Norwood Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
Mayfield Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ Leaside Wildcats
Scarborough Village
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 B
vs Durham West Lightning
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Clarington Flames
Clippers 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U15 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Center
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 AA
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCH-UP
Toronto, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Canlan Scar Pad 3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:05 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Canlan Ice Sports - York
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Remparts du Richelieu
Canlan Scar Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Canlan Ice Sports - York
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U11 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 AA
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCH-UP
Toronto, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 • White
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Black
@ Timbits Teal
G32-1
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green Mcdonalds
@ Blue Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Windsor Wildcats
Canlan Scar Pad 3
Venue Info
12:00 PM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (White @ Red)
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
1:00 PM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Black @ Blue)
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Pharmasave White @ Scotiabank Red)
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Clippers 2
Venue Info
3:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Sportacular Black @ Scotiabank Blue)
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 BB
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Scar Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Icecats
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Clippers 2
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 AA
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCH-UP
Toronto, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Timbits Red
@ Timbits Black
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:50 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Orillia Hawks
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Venue Info
9:00 AM
TBA Game
U11
TBA Game (ALL TEAMS @ ALL TEAMS)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
10:00 AM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Semi Final Loser Sat 1PM @ Semi Final Loser Sat 12 PM)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
11:00 AM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Semi Final Winner Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Winner Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Home Team
Clippers 2
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U18DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
12:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Semi Final Loser Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Loser Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
1:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Semi Final Winner Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Winner Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
Clippers 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U13 DS
Practice
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 A
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Center
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U18
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
9:00 PM
TBA Game
U18
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs North York Storm
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams • U15 DS
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Durham West Lightning
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U13 DS
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ North York Storm
Carnegie Centennial Arena
Game Details
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Brock Jr Badgers
Sue Fennell
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Leaside Wildcats
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 AA
@ Brampton Canadettes
CAA
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Sue Fennell
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Brock Jr Badgers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B
vs North York Storm
Paramount
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Clarington Flames
Greenbriar Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Durham West Lightning
CAA
Game Details
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Burlington Barracudas
Sue Fennell
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Gloucester Cumberland Stars
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
8:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 AA
@ Etoiles Laurentides
CAA
Game Details
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B
vs Waterloo Ravens
Paramount
Game Details
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Sue Fennell
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Lakeshore Lightning
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
DS Teams • U18DS
@ Central York Panthers
Greenbriar Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U13 DS
vs Orangeville Tigers
Terry Miller Rec Arena
Game Details
12:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Utica
Century Gardens Recreation Centre (Brampton)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 AA
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
CAA
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ New Tecumseth Icecats
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B
vs New Tecumseth Icecats
Erin Mills Arena
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs St. Catherines Brock Jr Badgers
Sue Fennell
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Whitby Wolves
Paramount
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Collingwood Lightning
Sue Fennell
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas
Game Details
5:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
DS Teams • U18DS
@ Whitby Wolves
CAA
Game Details
9:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Kanata Rangers
Sue Fennell
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Centennial
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 A
Shared Practice with U13 AA
Stouffville B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Centennial
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 B
@ Scarborough Sharks
Agincourt Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 B
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 BB
vs Barrie Sharks
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 A
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Stouffville A
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Stouffville A
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Clippers 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Angus Glen East
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Clippers 2
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 BB
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 B
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Stouffville B
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Clarington Flames
Centennial
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
Centennial
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 BB
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 BB
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 B
OWHA U9 Provincial Jamboree
Greater Toronto Area, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Season 2024-25 • Training & Development • First Shift Program
Practice
Stouffville A
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 BB
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 A
OWHA Provinicial Championship Weekend
Greater Toronto Area, ON
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 B
OWHA U9 Provincial Jamboree
Greater Toronto Area, ON
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×