Schedule & Results (Stouffville-Markham Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rep Coaches 2024-25
Contact Us
Documents
Concussion
Hometown Hockey
Congratulations to our Graduates
SMGHA Brief History
Alumni 2008
Alumni 2009
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Register/Pay
Registration
House League Overview
House League Team Staff
Player and Goalie development program
Refund Policy
Equipment Needed
Rep Tryouts
Tournament
2023 Starsfest
Tournament Archives
Ref/ Timekeep
Ref/ Timekeep
Ref timekeeper rates 23/24
Curfew
Heard at a Rink
Ref Corner
Timekeeper Corner
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
691 Games
All Scheduled Games
691 Games
Unreported Games
102 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
514 games
All Opponents
514 games
Barrie Sharks
25 games
Belleville Bearcats
6 games
Brampton Canadettes
17 games
Burlington Barracudas
4 games
Caledon Coyotes
9 games
Cambridge Roadrunners
1 game
Central York Panthers
64 games
Clarington Flames
16 games
Durham West Lightning
25 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
24 games
Georgina Golden Hawks
7 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
14 games
Leaside #3758
2 games
Leaside #3774
1 game
Leaside #3822
2 games
Leaside Wildcats
38 games
Lindsay Lynx
9 games
Mississauga #5878
1 game
Mississauga #5885
2 games
Mississauga #5887
4 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
9 games
Napanee Crunch
3 games
New Tecumseth Icecats
6 games
North Bay Jr Lakers
13 games
North Durham Blades
14 games
North Halton Twisters
8 games
North Simcoe Capitals
11 games
North York #3013
2 games
North York #3017
2 games
North York Storm
32 games
Oakville Hornets
9 games
Orangeville Tigers
9 games
Orillia Hawks
2 games
Oshawa Lady Generals
14 games
Otonabee Wolverines
4 games
Pacific Coast PCAHA
2 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
14 games
Sault Ste. Marie Soo Jr Greyhounds
2 games
Scarborough Sharks
34 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
15 games
Toronto Aeros
2 games
West Northumberland Wild
7 games
Whitby Wolves
29 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
691 games
All Venues
691 games
Home Venues
Angus Glen East
13 games
Angus Glen West
190 games
Centennial
2 games
Clippers 1
1 game
Clippers 2
149 games
MT JOY
2 games
Stouffville A
40 games
Stouffville B
45 games
Away Venues
Acton Community Centre
2 games
Agincourt Rec Centre
1 game
Ajax Community Center
7 games
Alder Street Recreation Centre
3 games
Allendale Recreation Centre
1 game
Angela James Arena (Formerly Flemingdon Arena)
1 game
Armour Ryerson & Burk's Falls Memorial Arena
1 game
Aurora Community Centre
3 games
Bradford Leisure Center
4 games
Caledon East Community Complex
3 games
Cambrian Arena (Sudbury)
1 game
Campus Ice Centre
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - York
13 games
Carnegie Centennial Arena
1 game
Cataraqui Arena
2 games
Centennial Park Arena
3 games
Central Recreation Centre
1 game
Centre 70 Arena
2 games
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
9 games
Chelmsford Community Centre and Arena
2 games
Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex (Formerly Pickering Rec Ctr/O'Brien)
5 games
Cobourg CC
3 games
Commander Park Arena
2 games
Darlington Sports Centre
4 games
Delpark Homes Centre
4 games
Don Mills Arena
1 game
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
East Bayfield Arena
6 games
Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)
9 games
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
1 game
Georgina Ice Palace
3 games
Healthy Planet Centre (Formerly Evinrude CC)
5 games
Herbert H. Carnegie Centennial Centre
2 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena
1 game
Humphrey Community Centre
1 game
Huron Park Arena
1 game
Iceland
4 games
Innisfil Recreation Centre
2 games
Invista Centre
3 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
3 games
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
1 game
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1 game
Kinsmen Peterborough Civic Centre
2 games
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
2 games
Leaside Memorial Arena
5 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex
2 games
Magna Center
13 games
Mainway Recreation Centre
1 game
Malvern Community Recreation Centre
11 games
Mattamy Athletic Centre
2 games
Mayfield Recreation Complex
1 game
McGregor Park Community Centre
2 games
McKinney Centre
4 games
Meadowvale Four Rinks
2 games
Memorial Centre
1 game
Memorial Gardens (North Bay)
5 games
Milton Sports Center
1 game
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
1 game
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Arena
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC)
1 game
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
4 games
Norwood Arena
1 game
Oakwood Arena
1 game
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Paramount Ice (Thornhill)
1 game
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Arena
1 game
Pete Palangio Arena
1 game
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
3 games
Rinx Arena
3 games
River Oaks Community Centre
1 game
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
1 game
Sadlon Arena (Formerly Molson Centre)
3 games
Scarborough Village
2 games
Scotiabank Pond Arena (formerly Buckingham Downsview Rink)
2 games
Scugog Arena
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3 games
South Courtice Arena
4 games
Sports Village
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre (Formerly Napanee Arena)
2 games
Stronach ARC
13 games
Ted Reeve Community Arena
1 game
Toe Blake Memorial Arena (Coniston Community Arena)
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
2 games
Tottenham Community Centre
2 games
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
5 games
Victoria Village Arena
1 game
Vipond Arena
2 games
Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
2 games
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
Season 2024-25
Season 2023-24
Other Seasons
Season 2022-23
Season 2021-22
Season 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-17
×
Sep 2023
14 tournaments
50 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
79 games
Nov 2023
11 tournaments
98 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
103 games
Jan 2024
10 tournaments
110 games
Feb 2024
12 tournaments
134 games
Mar 2024
13 tournaments
109 games
11 others
Apr 2024
6 tournaments
8 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Lindsay Lynx
Clippers 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex (Formerly Pickering Rec Ctr/O'Brien)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is required
Clippers 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Teal
@ Timbits Black
G29-1
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green Mcdonalds
@ Blue Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Black
@ Flato Blue
G2-1
Angus Glen West
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato White
@ Flato Red
G2-2
Angus Glen West
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Clippers 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sportacular Black
@ Scotiabank Red
G2-1
Angus Glen West
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is required
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Scotiabank Blue
@ Pharmasave White
G2-2
Angus Glen West
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Centre (Formerly Evinrude CC)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Clippers 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Mississauga #5887
Clippers 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Angus Glen West
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Clippers 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B
vs Scarborough Sharks
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Clippers 2
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Clippers 2
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena (Formerly Molson Centre)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Clippers 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Mississauga #5887
Iceland
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Street Recreation Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach ARC
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Central York Panthers
Game 3 is Required
Stouffville A
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Red
@ Pharmasave Black
G2-1
Stouffville B
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Scarborough Sharks
Clippers 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Blue
@ Scotiabank White
G2-2
Stouffville B
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Angus Glen East
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Central York Panthers
Aurora Community Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Angus Glen East
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Acton Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Scarborough Sharks
Commander Park Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
Clippers 2
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Central York Panthers
Clippers 2
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Stouffville B
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Invista Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Huron Park Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Angus Glen West
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Leaside Wildcats
Clippers 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 B
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Clippers 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Whitby Wolves
Vipond Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Durham West Lightning
Clippers 2
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Center
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Leaside Wildcats
Ted Reeve Community Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Stouffville A
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Clippers 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Icecats
Clippers 2
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Barrie Sharks
Clippers 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Humphrey Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Black
@ Timbits Red
G30-1
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Red Mcdonalds
@ Green Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Black
@ Flato White
G3-1
Angus Glen West
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Flato Red
@ Flato Blue
G3-2
Angus Glen West
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sportacular Black
@ Scotiabank Blue
G3-1
Angus Glen West
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Pharmasave White
@ Scotiabank Red
G3-2
Angus Glen West
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
Memorial Gardens (North Bay)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Teal
@ Timbits Red
G31-1
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Blue Mcdonalds
@ Red Mcdonalds
Stouffville A
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Central York Panthers
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Orillia Hawks
Angus Glen West
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 AA
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank Red
@ Scotiabank Blue
G3-1
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Scotiabank White
@ Pharmasave Black
G3-2
Stouffville B
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Norwood Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
Mayfield Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
DS Teams • U13 DS
@ Leaside Wildcats
Scarborough Village
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 B
vs Durham West Lightning
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Clarington Flames
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Center
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 AA
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAL MARCH MATCH-UP
Toronto, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U15 DS
vs Whitby Wolves
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Timbits Black
@ Timbits Teal
G32-1
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green Mcdonalds
@ Blue Mcdonalds
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (White @ Red)
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Black @ Blue)
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Pharmasave White @ Scotiabank Red)
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Clippers 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Sportacular Black @ Scotiabank Blue)
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS Teams • U18DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Angus Glen West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 BB
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Timbits Red
@ Timbits Black
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:50 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Orillia Hawks
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
TBA Game
U11
TBA Game (ALL TEAMS @ ALL TEAMS)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Semi Final Loser Sat 1PM @ Semi Final Loser Sat 12 PM)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
TBA Game
U13
TBA Game (Semi Final Winner Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Winner Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Home Team
Clippers 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Semi Final Loser Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Loser Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Angus Glen West
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
TBA Game
U15
TBA Game (Semi Final Winner Sat 12PM @ Semi Final Winner Sat 1PM)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
Clippers 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 A
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Center
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U18
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Stouffville A
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:00 PM
TBA Game
U18
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Stouffville A
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs North York Storm
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U13 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U15 DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS Teams • U18DS
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Durham West Lightning
Angus Glen East
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ North York Storm
Carnegie Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas